XXXIV. Audi ETO Balázs Kupa Győr - leány U14 kézilabda EREDMÉNYEK/TABELLÁK

2019.01.19 18:19
A csoport
2019. január 18. péntek
Győr, Magvassy Mihály Sportcsarnok
9:40 Győri ETO KC 1 HC Tatran Stupava 17 - 9
Győr, Audi Aréna
11:40 Haladás VSE Pénzügyőr SE 15 - 15
Győr, Magvassy Mihály Sportcsarnok
13:00 Gyöngyösi KK Győri ETO KC 1 9 - 16
14:20 Haladás VSE HC Tatran Stupava 20 - 13
17:00 Pénzügyőr SE Gyöngyösi KK 15 - 12
2019. január 19. szombat
Győr, Audi Aréna
10:20 HC Tatran Stupava Gyöngyösi KK 7 - 16
13:00 Haladás VSE Győri ETO KC 1 9 - 19
13:40 HC Tatran Stupava Pénzügyőr SE 10 - 15
15:40 Gyöngyösi KK Haladás VSE 15 - 15
16:20 Győri ETO KC 1 Pénzügyőr SE 25 - 5
B csoport
2019. január 18. péntek
Győr, Magvassy Mihály Sportcsarnok
9:00 HC Háje Praha Győri ETO KC 2 8 - 24
Győr, Audi Aréna
9:40 VSK Dunaszerdahely Füzesabonyi Sport Club 28 - 10
9:40 Treff 07 SE Tatabányai SC 4 - 23
14:20 Treff 07 SE Győri ETO KC 2 6 - 29
14:20 Tatabányai SC VSK Dunaszerdahely 20 - 19
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club HC Háje Praha 9 - 14
17:00 Győri ETO KC 2 VSK Dunaszerdahely 21 - 13
Győr, Magvassy Mihály Sportcsarnok
17:40 HC Háje Praha Treff 07 SE 25 - 10
Győr, Audi Aréna
17:40 Tatabányai SC Füzesabonyi Sport Club 19 - 9
2019. január 19. szombat
Győr, Audi Aréna
11:00 HC Háje Praha Tatabányai SC 12 - 22
11:40 VSK Dunaszerdahely Treff 07 SE 27 - 7
11:40 Győri ETO KC 2 Füzesabonyi Sport Club 24 - 9
15:00 Tatabányai SC Győri ETO KC 2 11 - 21
15:00 VSK Dunaszerdahely HC Háje Praha 21 - 12
Győr, Bercsényi Középiskola
15:40 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Treff 07 SE 16 - 9
Elődöntő
2019. január 20. vasárnap
Győr, Audi Aréna
9:40 Győri ETO KC 1 Tatabányai SC 13 - 17
10:20 Pénzügyőr SE Győri ETO KC 2 4 - 20
9-11. helyért
2019. január 20. vasárnap
Győr, Audi Aréna
10:20 HC Tatran Stupava Treff 07 SE 14 - 8
13:40 HC Tatran Stupava Füzesabonyi Sport Club 9 - 6
7-8. helyért
2019. január 20. vasárnap
Győr, Audi Aréna
12:20 Gyöngyösi KK HC Háje Praha 14 - 13
5-6.helyért
2019. január 20. vasárnap
Győr, Audi Aréna
11:40 Haladás VSE VSK Dunaszerdahely 9 - 15
3-4. helyért
2019. január 20. vasárnap
Győr, Audi Aréna
12:20 Győri ETO KC 1 Pénzügyőr SE 19 - 13
Döntő
2019. január 20. vasárnap
Győr, Magvassy Mihály Sportcsarnok
15:00 Tatabányai SC Győri ETO KC 2 14 - 25

 

A csoport
hely csapat M GY D V LG KG GK PONT
1. Győri ETO KC 1 4 4 0 0 77 32 45 8
2. Pénzügyőr SE 4 2 1 1 50 62 -12 5
3. Haladás VSE 4 1 2 1 59 62 -3 4
4. Gyöngyösi KK 4 1 1 2 52 53 -1 3
5. HC Tatran Stupava 4 0 0 4 39 68 -29 0
B csoport
hely csapat M GY D V LG KG GK PONT
1. Győri ETO KC 2 5 5 0 0 119 47 72 10
2. Tatabányai SC 5 4 0 1 95 65 30 8
3. VSK Dunaszerdahely 5 3 0 2 108 70 38 6
4. HC Háje Praha 5 2 0 3 71 86 -15 4
5. Füzesabonyi Sport Club 5 1 0 4 53 94 -41 2
6. Treff 07 SE 5 0 0 5 36 120 -84 0
9-11. helyért
hely csapat M GY D V LG KG GK PONT
1. HC Tatran Stupava 2 2 0 0 23 14 9 4
2. Füzesabonyi Sport Club 2 1 0 1 22 18 4 2
3. Treff 07 SE 2 0 0 2 17 30 -13 0
Elődöntő
hely csapat M GY D V LG KG GK PONT
1. Győri ETO KC 2 1 1 0 0 20 4 16 2
2. Tatabányai SC 1 1 0 0 17 13 4 2
3. Győri ETO KC 1 1 0 0 1 13 17 -4 0
4. Pénzügyőr SE 1 0 0 1 4 20 -16 0