NB II női felnőtt-Észak-kelet

2020. szeptember 12., szombat
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Kazincbarcikai KSE 26 - 24
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Lóci DSE 30 - 29
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Hevesi SE 24 - 22
2020. szeptember 19., szombat
16:00 Lóci DSE - Mátészalkai MTK 35 - 36
2020. szeptember 26., szombat
12:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE - Lóci DSE 35 - 26
2020. szeptember 27., vasárnap
11:00 Vitka SE - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 28 - 28
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22 - Kazincbarcikai KSE 34 - 24
2020. október 2., péntek
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Vitka SE 33 - 29
2020. október 3., szombat
18:00 Hevesi SE OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 20 - 25
2020. október 10., szombat
14:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 23 - 23
16:00 Lóci DSE - Hevesi SE 32 - 45
17:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22 39 - 35
2020. október 17., szombat
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 28 - 24
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Kazincbarcikai KSE 26 - 20
2020. október 24., szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 23 - 29
2020. október 25., vasárnap
11:00 Vitka SE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 28 - 20
17:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Mátészalkai MTK 32 - 29
2020. november 4., szerda
17:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22 - Vitka SE 35 - 28
2020. november 7., szombat
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Vitka SE 31 - 27
18:00 Hevesi SE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 21 - 28
2020. november 14., szombat
14:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Hevesi SE 46 - 19
17:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Lóci DSE 40 - 29
2020. november 15., vasárnap
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22 - Mátészalkai MTK 35 - 26
2020. november 16., hétfő
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22 26 - 32
2020. november 21., szombat
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Hajdúböszörményi TE 35 - 29
17:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22 24 - 23
2020. november 28., szombat
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 23 - 22
2020. december 5., szombat
17:00 - Mátészalkai MTK OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 25 - 26
2021. február 7. vasárnap
11:00 Vitka SE  Lóci DSE 39 - 19
2021. február 13. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE  Füzesabonyi Sport Club 19 - 24
17:00 Lóci DSE  Hajdúböszörményi TE 22 - 28
18:00 Hevesi SE  Mátészalkai MTK 25 - 37
2021. február 14. vasárnap
12:00 Vitka SE  OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 10 - 0
2021. február 20. szombat
14:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE  Hevesi SE 26 - 19
16:00 Mátészalkai MTK  Lóci DSE 42 - 32
2021. február 21. vasárnap
11:00 Vitka SE  Kazincbarcikai KSE 27 - 22
2021. február 27. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER S22 19 - 19
17:00 Lóci DSE  OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 28 - 36
17:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club  Vitka SE 35 - 29
2021. március 6. szombat
18:00 Hevesi SE  Lóci DSE 33 - 29
2021. március 7. vasárnap
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22  Füzesabonyi Sport Club 31 - 23
2021. március 13. szombat
17:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE  Vitka SE 20 - 27
18:00 Hevesi SE  Hajdúböszörményi TE 22 - 28
2021. március 20. szombat
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Kazincbarcikai KSE 37 - 26
2021. március 21. vasárnap
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22  Hevesi SE 36 - 22
2021. március 27. szombat
14:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club  Hajdúböszörményi TE 40 - 21
14:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE  Mátészalkai MTK 26 - 32
2021. március 28. vasárnap
11:00 Vitka SE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER S22 28 - 25
2021. április 10. szombat
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Vitka SE 21 - 28
  Mátészalkai MTK  Füzesabonyi Sport Club      
2021. április 11. vasárnap
15:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE  Kazincbarcikai KSE 24 - 24
2021. április 17. szombat
17:00 Lóci DSE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER S22 24 - 35
18:00 Hevesi SE  Vitka SE 25 - 32
2021. április 18. vasárnap
17:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 26 - 25
2021. április 24. szombat
14:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE  Hevesi SE 31 - 21
18:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE  Füzesabonyi Sport Club 18 - 26
2021. április 25. vasárnap
11:00 Vitka SE  Mátészalkai MTK 31 - 31
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22  Hajdúböszörményi TE 33 - 23
2021. április 28. szerda
16:30 Lóci DSE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 31 - 43
2021. május 1. szombat
10:30 Hevesi SE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 23 - 34
18:00 Mátészalkai MTK DVSC SCHAEFFLER S22 35 - 21
2021. május 2. vasárnap
15:00 Lóci DSE  Kazincbarcikai KSE 27 - 22
2021. május 8. szombat
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Mátészalkai MTK 23 - 27
17:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club  Lóci DSE 33 - 23
2021. május 9. vasárnap
11:00 Vitka SE  Hevesi SE 37 - 25
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22  OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 22 - 22
2021. május 12. szerda
16:30  Lóci DSE Vitka SE 22 - 40
2021. május 15. szombat
16:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE  Hajdúböszörményi TE 24 - 23
18:00 Hevesi SE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER S22 23 - 24
2021. május 16. vasárnap
16:00 Mátészalkai MTK Füzesabonyi Sport Club 31 - 32
2021. május 22. szombat
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Hevesi SE 29 - 23
2021. május 23. vasárnap
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER U22  Lóci DSE 36 - 26
17:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE  Mátészalkai MTK 21 - 25