Leány Serdülő III. osztály-F. csoport

2020. szeptember 9., szerda
16:30 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC - Berettyó MSE 28 - 27
2020. szeptember 10., csütörtök
16:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Hevesi SE 26 - 23
2020. szeptember 11., péntek
15:15 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Kalmár Zoltán DSE 15 - 22
2020. szeptember 13., vasárnap
10:30 Hatvani KSZSE - Nyíradony VVTK 16 - 21
2020. szeptember 17., csütörtök
16:00 Berettyó MSE - Debreceni Sportcentrum 19 - 19
2020. szeptember 18., péntek
18:30 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 27 - 21
2020. szeptember 19., szombat
11:00 Nyíradony VVTK Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC 10 - 35
2020. szeptember 20., vasárnap
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. - Hajdúböszörményi TE 33 - 14
2020. szeptember 23., szerda
16:00 Debreceni Sportcentrum Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC 32 - 22
2020. szeptember 26., szombat
11:00 Nyíradony VVTK - Hevesi SE 21 - 31
2020. szeptember 27., vasárnap
  Nyíregyházi SN KFT DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.      
11:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Berettyó MSE 33 - 24
2020. szeptember 30., szerda 
18:00 Hatvani KSZSE - Kalmár Zoltán DSE 10 - 37
2020. október 3., szombat
14:00 Hevesi SE Hatvani KSZSE 25 - 12
2020. október 4., vasárnap
16:00 Debreceni Sportcentrum - Nyíradony VVTK 51 - 8
2020. október 6., kedd
16:30 Berettyó MSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 40 - 5
2020. október 7., szerda
16:30 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 23 - 17
2020. október 9., péntek
18:30 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - Hevesi SE 18 - 22
2020. október 11., vasárnap
11:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. - Hatvani KSZSE 50 - 15
2020. október 14., szerda
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Debreceni Sportcentrum 15 - 24
2020. október 15., csütörtök
16:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Berettyó MSE 27 - 38
2020. október 16., péntek
15:15 Hajdúböszörményi TE Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC 17 - 35
2020. október 17., szombat
09:00 Nyíradony VVTK - Kalmár Zoltán DSE 17 - 38
16:00 Hevesi SE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.      
2020. október 21., szerda
  Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC - Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
2020. október 22., csütörtök
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 20 - 22
16:00 Berettyó MSE - Hatvani KSZSE 49 - 18
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Debreceni Sportcentrum 15 - 36
2020. október 24., szombat
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Nyíradony VVTK      
2020. október 29., csütörtök
17:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 11 - 26
17:30 Hevesi SE - Debreceni Sportcentrum 26 - 22
2020. november 5., csütörtök
16:30 Debreceni Sportcentrum - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 51 - 14
2020. november 6., péntek
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. - Kalmár Zoltán DSE 23 - 11
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 7 - 32
2020. november 7., szombat
11:00 Nyíradony VVTK - DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 13 - 44
12:00 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC - Hatvani KSZSE 37 - 14
16:00 Hevesi SE - Berettyó MSE 28 - 25
2020. november 11., szerda
16:30 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC - Hevesi SE      
2020. november 12., csütörtök
  Berettyó MSE - Kalmár Zoltán DSE      
16:00 Debreceni Sportcentrum - Hatvani KSZSE 62 - 8
2020. november 13., péntek
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Nyíradony VVTK 22 - 15
2020. november 15., vasárnap
  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
2020. november 19., csütörtök
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. - Berettyó MSE 27 - 21
2020. november 20., péntek
18:30 Kalmár Zoltán DSE Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC      
2020. november 21., szombat
14:00 Hatvani KSZSE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.      
2020. november 25., szerda
16:30 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC - DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 21 - 20
2020. november 26., csütörtök
17:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Nyíradony VVTK 30 - 16
2020. november 27., péntek
15:15 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Hatvani KSZSE      
2020. november 29., vasárnap
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Hevesi SE      
2020. december 4., péntek
18:30 Kalmár Zoltán DSE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.      
2020. december 5., szombat
11:00 Nyíradony VVTK - Berettyó MSE 14 - 44
13:30 Hatvani KSZSE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
14:00 Hevesi SE - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. január 28. csütörtök
15:30 Berettyó MSE  Kalmár Zoltán DSE 23 - 22
2021. január 29. péntek
13:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.  Nyíregyházi SN KFT 31 - 23
2021. január 30. szombat
11:00 Kalmár Zoltán DSE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 14 - 35
2021. február 4. csütörtök
17:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT  Hajdúböszörményi TE 31 - 23
2021. február 5. péntek
14:30 Debreceni Sportcentrum  Kalmár Zoltán DSE 27 - 16
2021. február 6. szombat
11:00 Kalmár Zoltán DSE  Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC 22 - 33
2021. február 7. vasárnap
11:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.  Nyíradony VVTK 50 - 12
14:00 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC  Hevesi SE 22 - 26
2021. február 11. csütörtök
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 24 - 28
15:30 Berettyó MSE  Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC 29 - 33
2021. február 12. péntek
17:15 Kalmár Zoltán DSE  Hajdúböszörményi TE 27 - 15
2021. február 13. szombat
10:30 Nyíradony VVTK  Hatvani KSZSE 13 - 26
14:00 Hevesi SE  Nyíregyházi SN KFT 23 - 22
2021. február 18. csütörtök
14:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 12 - 31
16:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT  Kalmár Zoltán DSE 22 - 36
2021. február 20. szombat
14:00 Hatvani KSZSE  Hevesi SE 12 - 30
2021. február 21. vasárnap
16:00 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC  Nyíradony VVTK 38 - 9
2021. február 24. szerda
16:30 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC  Debreceni Sportcentrum      
2021. február 25. csütörtök
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.  Nyíregyházi SN KFT 35 - 25
15:30 Berettyó MSE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 20 - 26
2021. február 26. péntek
17:15 Kalmár Zoltán DSE Hatvani KSZSE 35 - 22
2021. február 27. szombat
16:00 Hevesi SE  Nyíradony VVTK 44 - 17
2021. február 28. vasárnap
  Kalmár Zoltán DSE  Hatvani KSZSE      
2021. március 5. péntek
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.  Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC      
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Berettyó MSE      
2021. március 6. szombat
10:30 Nyíradony VVTK  Debreceni Sportcentrum      
14:00 Hevesi SE  Kalmár Zoltán DSE      
2021. március 7. vasárnap
10:00 Hatvani KSZSE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.      
2021. március 13. szombat
14:00 Hevesi SE  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. március 21. vasárnap
10:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.  Hevesi SE      
2021. március 24. szerda
14:30 Debreceni Sportcentrum  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.      
16:30 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. március 25. csütörtök
15:30 Berettyó MSE  Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
2021. március 26. péntek
17:15 Kalmár Zoltán DSE  Nyíradony VVTK      
2021. március 27. szombat
14:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.  Hevesi SE      
2021. április 7. szerda
11:00 Nyíradony VVTK  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.      
2021. április 8. csütörtök
17:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT  Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC      
2021. április 9. péntek
17:15 Kalmár Zoltán DSE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.      
2021. április 10. szombat
16:00 Hatvani KSZSE  Berettyó MSE      
16:30 Debreceni Sportcentrum  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. április 15. csütörtök
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.  Debreceni Sportcentrum      
2021. április 16. péntek
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Hatvani KSZSE      
2021. április 17. szombat
14:00 Hevesi SE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.      
2021. április 22. csütörtök
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.  Nyíradony VVTK      
15:30 Berettyó MSE  Hevesi SE      
17:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT  Debreceni Sportcentrum      
2021. április 24. szombat
14:00 Hatvani KSZSE  Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC      
2021. április 25. vasárnap
14:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. április 27. kedd
17:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.      
2021. április 30. péntek
17:15 Kalmár Zoltán DSE  Berettyó MSE      
18:30 Nyíradony VVTK  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. május 1. szombat
14:00 Hevesi SE  Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC      
14:00 Hatvani KSZSE  Debreceni Sportcentrum      
2021. május 2. vasárnap
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.  Hatvani KSZSE      
2021. május 6. csütörtök
15:30 Berettyó MSE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.      
2021. május 7. péntek
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
2021. május 8. szombat
16:00 Debreceni Sportcentrum  Hevesi SE      
2021. május 9. vasárnap
16:00 Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC  Kalmár Zoltán DSE      
2021. május 13. csütörtök
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.  Villanyász Füzesabonyi SC      
2021. május 14. péntek
17:15 Kalmár Zoltán DSE  Debreceni Sportcentrum      
2021. május 15. szombat
10:30 Nyíradony VVTK  Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
12:00 Hatvani KSZSE  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
14:00 Hevesi SE  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.      
2021. május 20. csütörtök
12:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.  Kalmár Zoltán DSE      
17:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT  Hatvani KSZSE      
2021. május 21. péntek
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Hevesi SE      
2021. május 22. szombat
16:00 Debreceni Sportcentrum  DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.      
2021. május 23. vasárnap
  Berettyó MSE
 
 Nyíradony VVTK