Férfi Ifjúsági III. osztály-D. csoport

2020. szeptember 12., szombat
16:00 Bőcs KSC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 24 - 22
2020. szeptember 13., vasárnap
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - NYBSC-TVP 34 - 31
2020. szeptember 19., szombat
16:00 Berettyó MSE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 19 - 27
2020. szeptember 20., vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Bőcs KSC 39 - 27
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC 36 - 34
2020. szeptember 26., szombat
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC - Kisvárdai KC 41 - 32
16:00 Bőcs KSC - NYBSC-TVP 32 - 36
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 23 - 38
2020. október 1., csütörtök
17:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - Kazincbarcikai KSE 40 - 35
2020. október 3., szombat
16:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 32 - 38
2020. október 10., szombat
  Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - Bőcs KSC      
  Kisvárdai KC Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat      
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Berettyó MSE 37 - 30
16:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar Tiszavasvári SE 34 - 29
16:00 NYBSC-TVP Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC 40 - 39
2020. október 17., szombat
15:00 NYBSC-TVP Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat      
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
16:00 Bőcs KSC - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar      
16:00 Berettyó MSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2020. október 24., szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Bőcs KSC      
16:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC      
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Berettyó MSE      
2020. október 25., vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat      
2020. november 14., szombat
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar      
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
16:00 Bőcs KSC - Tiszavasvári SE      
16:00 Berettyó MSE - Kisvárdai KC      
2020. november 15., vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - NYBSC-TVP      
2020. november 21., szombat
16:00 Bőcs KSC - Berettyó MSE      
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Fehérgyarmati VSE      
16:00 Kisvárdai KC NYBSC-TVP      
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC      
2020. november 22., vasárnap
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2020. november 28., szombat
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat - Tiszavasvári SE      
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC - Bőcs KSC      
16:00 Berettyó MSE - NYBSC-TVP      
2020. november 29., vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar      
2020. december 5., szombat
16:00 Bőcs KSC Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat      
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
16:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar Kisvárdai KC      
2020. december 6., vasárnap
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC - Berettyó MSE      
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - NYBSC-TVP      
2020. december 12., szombat
15:00 NYBSC-TVP - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar      
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC      
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2020. december 13., vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Tiszavasvári SE      
16:00 Berettyó MSE - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT