NB II férfi felnőtt-Észak-kelet

hely név csapat gól M gól M
1. PÁNCZÉL ZOLTÁN NYBSC-TVP     117 10
2. CSÖRGŐ ZSOMBOR Kazincbarcikai KSE     99 10
3. SZŰCS BALÁZS NYBSC-TVP     52 10
4. SZEDLACSEK JÁNOS NYBSC-TVP     48 9
5. ÖTVÖS TAMÁS Kispályás Műfüves NK     47 8
6. ÖTVÖS NÁNDOR Kispályás Műfüves NK     45 8
7. NÁCSA GÁBOR Tiszavasvári SE     43 6
8. SUGÁR BENCE HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     43 8
9. MOLNÁR ZSOLT Hajdúböszörményi TE     42 7
10. PÉTER JÁNOS Berettyó MSE     41 7
11. BERKI DÁNIEL Hajdúböszörményi TE     40 8
12. KEREKES ROLAND Kazincbarcikai KSE     40 9
13. KEREZSI ÁDÁM Kisvárdai KC     40 9
14. PÉTER GÁBOR Berettyó MSE     40 7
15. KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     39 10
16. PETYKÓ TAMÁS Kisvárdai KC     39 8
17. KATONKA TAMÁS Hajdúböszörményi TE     35 8
18. KOSCSÓ ÁDÁM Kazincbarcikai KSE     35 9
19. MOLNÁR MARTIN Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     35 6
20. NAGY ÁDÁM HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     35 10
21. RÁSÓ TIBOR HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     35 10
22. HAJDÚ DÁNIEL Kazincbarcikai KSE     34 10
23. HORVÁTH LÓRÁND LÁSZLÓ Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     32 5
24. MÓRICZ ZSOLT HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     32 10
25. CSÉBI DÁVID Berettyó MSE     31 7
26. HORVÁTH IMRE HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     31 9
27. TÓTH ÁDÁM Kazincbarcikai KSE     31 10
28. KUN MIKLÓS Hajdúböszörményi TE     30 8
29. BLAZSEK MILÁN Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     29 6
30. MOLNÁR LEVENTE Kazincbarcikai KSE     29 10
31. BOTTKA ÁDÁM Kisvárdai KC     28 9
32. IGÓ ÁDÁM Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     28 6
33. OROSZ GÁBOR Bőcs KSC     28 4
34. ILLÉS NORBERT ATTILA NYBSC-TVP     27 10
35. CSENDES ÁDÁM Kisvárdai KC     26 6
36. SÓVÁGÓ MÁRTON Tiszavasvári SE     26 6
37. BODNÁR MÁTÉ HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     25 10
38. MÉSZÁROS ÁKOS ZSOLT NYBSC-TVP     25 10
39. ALBECZ BENCE NYBSC-TVP     24 10
40. APATÓCZKY MÁTÉ Bőcs KSC     24 6
41. FÁBIÁN VINCE Kisvárdai KC     24 8
42. GYEBNÁR ZSOLT Kisvárdai KC     24 8
43. KISS DÁVID Kispályás Műfüves NK     24 5
44. CZEGLÉDI PÉTER Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     23 6
45. GAZDAG RICHÁRD Tiszavasvári SE     23 6
46. BOR MÁRK Tiszavasvári SE     22 5
47. NAGY PATRIK Bőcs KSC     22 6
48. BUZA BENCE Bőcs KSC     21 5
49. NAGY GERGŐ Kisvárdai KC     21 8
50. PÓCS KRISTÓF Bőcs KSC     21 6
51. TÓTH NORBERT Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     21 6
52. BENYUSZ KENDE Tiszavasvári SE     19 5
53. IMRE CSABA Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     19 6
54. KAPUSI GÁBOR Kispályás Műfüves NK     18 8
55. NAGY-MENYHÁRT LÁSZLÓ Kispályás Műfüves NK     18 8
56. GAÁL ROLAND Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     17 6
57. PARDI LÁSZLÓ Berettyó MSE     17 7
58. BAROS GEORGE PAUL Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     16 5
59. FEIND ZOLTÁN Tiszavasvári SE     16 6
60. JUHÁSZ MARCELL ISTVÁN Kispályás Műfüves NK     16 7
61. LUDNAI GERGŐ Kispályás Műfüves NK     15 8
62. PÁL TAMÁS NYBSC-TVP     15 7
63. CSOBAY ANDRÁS Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     14 4
64. GÖTZ BENCE Kisvárdai KC     14 8
65. RAMÓCZI ROLAND Hajdúböszörményi TE     14 7
66. SIKET TIBOR Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     14 6
67. SZŐLLŐS SÁNDOR Hajdúböszörményi TE     14 7
68. BODNÁR GÁBOR Bőcs KSC     13 4
69. CSIKÓS PATRIK Tiszavasvári SE     13 5
70. HEVÉR TIBOR Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     13 5
71. KELEMEN ZSOLT Kispályás Műfüves NK     13 8
72. PAPP PÉTER Kisvárdai KC     13 9
73. RAB GYULA CSONGOR Hajdúböszörményi TE     13 8
74. RUZSINSZKI BENJÁMIN Kisvárdai KC     13 9
75. POLYÁK ÁDÁM ZSOLT Kazincbarcikai KSE     12 10
76. SZÉCSI LANTOS BOLDIZSÁR Kazincbarcikai KSE     12 8
77. BALOGH DÁNIEL Tiszavasvári SE     11 6
78. FÖLDI ISTVÁN Tiszavasvári SE     11 5
79. SAJÓ ANDRÁS Kazincbarcikai KSE     11 9
80. VARGA RICHÁRD NYBSC-TVP     11 9
81. JUHÁSZ ZOLTÁN Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     10 4
82. MOCSÁRI JÁNOS Berettyó MSE     10 7
83. PUSKÁR ERIK Hajdúböszörményi TE     10 8
84. SZABÓ ÁDÁM KRISTÓF Berettyó MSE     10 4
85. FRANK DONÁT HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     9 10
86. KASZÁS SÁNDOR HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     9 9
87. UZSOKI DOMINIK LÁSZLÓ Hajdúböszörményi TE     9 7
88. FEKETE MÁTÉ Berettyó MSE     8 3
89. KATHI ISTVÁN Hajdúböszörményi TE     8 7
90. KOTVÁSZ ANDRÁS Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     8 5
91. NAGY HAJDÚ BENJAMIN Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     8 5
92. NAGY IMRE Berettyó MSE     8 5
93. BORSI ÁDÁM Berettyó MSE     7 7
94. OROSZ IMRE Kazincbarcikai KSE     7 10
95. SZANYÓ SZILÁRD Bőcs KSC     7 6
96. SZILÁGYI SZABOLCS Kazincbarcikai KSE     7 5
97. BODOGÁN PÉTER Kispályás Műfüves NK     6 7
98. GYIMESI ÁDÁM HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     6 4
99. KÓRÓDI TAMÁS Bőcs KSC     6 6
100. KUN SZABOLCS NYBSC-TVP     6 6
101. SIKET KORNÉL NYBSC-TVP     6 9
102. SZATHMÁRI LEVENTE HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     6 9
103. ÁCS ISTVÁN Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     5 2
104. BALÁZS MÁTÉ Tiszavasvári SE     5 3
105. FÜZESI FERENC Hajdúböszörményi TE     5 2
106. OROSZ OLIVÉR Kazincbarcikai KSE     5 7
107. RÁCZ ROLAND NYBSC-TVP     5 10
108. BAÁN DOMONKOS Kazincbarcikai KSE     4 8
109. BALOGH ÁKOS Kazincbarcikai KSE     4 6
110. BATA TIBOR Kispályás Műfüves NK     4 3
111. CZEGLÉDI BENCE Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     4 5
112. HARSÁNYI DÁVID Kispályás Műfüves NK     4 8
113. KATONA KRISTÓF Berettyó MSE     4 7
114. MOLNÁR ISTVÁN VAJK Kispályás Műfüves NK     4 8
115. NOVÁK TAMÁS Kazincbarcikai KSE     4 2
116. TUPICZA RÓBERT Kispályás Műfüves NK     4 8
117. VEZENDI PÉTER Berettyó MSE     4 4
118. BIRINYI ZOLTÁN Berettyó MSE     3 7
119. GULYÁS ROLAND Bőcs KSC     3 6
120. JUHÁSZ JÓZSEF Bőcs KSC     3 6
121. KISS DÁVID Hajdúböszörményi TE     3 3
122. KOVÁCS ISTVÁN KOLOS Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     3 1
123. LÁNG MÁRK MIHÁLY NYBSC-TVP     3 10
124. LOSONCZI PÉTER NYBSC-TVP     3 9
125. NAGY MILÁN NORBERT Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     3 5
126. RÁZSI ARMAND Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     3 4
127. SZABÓ ISTVÁN Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     3 5
128. TAMÁS TAMÁS Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     3 2
129. VARGA GÁBOR Berettyó MSE     3 7
130. ANTAL CSABA Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     2 6
131. BALOGH SZABOLCS HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     2 10
132. CSAPÓ PÉTER Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     2 2
133. KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ Kisvárdai KC     2 7
134. KOVÁCS SÁNDOR HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     2 10
135. TAKÁCS ZOLTÁN Hajdúböszörményi TE     2 6
136. WILISICZ TICIÁN Kazincbarcikai KSE     2 4
137. BORBÉLY ERIK Kisvárdai KC     1 4
138. CSONTOS RÓBERT Bőcs KSC     1 1
139. ERDÉLYI DOMINIK Kazincbarcikai KSE     1 5
140. KAPDOS JÁNOS Kisvárdai KC     1 9
141. KONYÁRI BALÁZS Berettyó MSE     1 3
142. KÓTI KEVIN Tiszavasvári SE     1 4
143. KOVÁCS KORNÉL HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     1 2
144. KŐSZEGI KRISZTIÁN Tiszavasvári SE     1 6
145. LIPPAI ALEX Tiszavasvári SE     1 1
146. MAGYAR KRISZTIÁN Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     1 5
147. NAGY ATTILA HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     1 4
148. PAP TIBOR HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     1 1
149. SZABÓ RÓBERT Berettyó MSE     1 5
150. VERES BENCE Berettyó MSE     1 7
151. VITTMANN DÁNIEL Bőcs KSC     1 5
152. BALÁZS TAMÁS Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 8
153. BALLA ZSOLT ISTVÁN HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     0 10
154. BALOGH SZABOLCS SÁNDOR Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 8
155. BARTÓK LEVENTE Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     0 6
156. BÉCSI JÁNOS Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 5
157. BIHARI BENCE Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 6
158. BOCZÁK KORNÉL Tiszavasvári SE     0 3
159. BÓDI ÁKOS Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 8
160. BODÓ TAMÁS Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 1
161. BÓDOR ZOLTÁN Tiszavasvári SE     0 2
162. BOTH PÉTER Kisvárdai KC     0 9
163. CIOROIU LUCIAN Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 4
164. CSAPOS JÁNOS NYBSC-TVP     0 2
165. CSATLÓS SÁNDOR Kisvárdai KC     0 5
166. CSEH IMRE JÁNOS Berettyó MSE     0 3
167. CSUHA PÁL Berettyó MSE     0 1
168. DANKÓ JÓZSEF Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 1
169. DELI ZOLTÁN Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 2
170. DIÓSZEGI SZABOLCS KORNÉL Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 4
171. DOBOS DÁVID MÁRK Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 5
172. FÁBIÁN DÁVID HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     0 10
173. FELFÖLDI RÓBERT NYBSC-TVP     0 10
174. GAZDAG ZSOLT Kisvárdai KC     0 8
175. GULYÁS LEVENTE Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     0 6
176. GYÖRGY GÁBOR Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     0 1
177. HERR KRISZTIÁN Bőcs KSC     0 3
178. HOSTISÓCZKI TAMÁS NYBSC-TVP     0 10
179. KONDÁS MARCELL Bőcs KSC     0 1
180. KOVÁCS DÁNIEL Bőcs KSC     0 1
181. LAKATOS TIBOR Tiszavasvári SE     0 3
182. LÁNYI PÁL Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     0 6
183. LAPOS ISTVÁN NYBSC-TVP     0 10
184. LOSONCZI LÁSZLÓ Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 10
185. LOVÁSZ BALÁZS Bőcs KSC     0 4
186. LUKÁCS TAMÁS Bőcs KSC     0 6
187. MEZEI BENCE Kispályás Műfüves NK 0 4 0 5
    Tiszavasvári SE 0 1    
188. MISKI ZOLTÁN Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 6
189. MOCSÁRI ROLAND Berettyó MSE     0 7
190. MOLNÁR BENCE Berettyó MSE     0 3
191. NAGY LÁSZLÓ Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 1
192. NAGY PATRIK HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     0 2
193. NYESTE RICHÁRD Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 8
194. ÖLSCHLÉGER KRISZTIÁN Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 3
195. PÁL MÁTÉ Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 8
196. PÁLFY ZALÁN Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 1
197. PUSKÁS ATTILA Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 9
198. RÁCZ MARTIN HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     0 2
199. REVÁK LÁSZLÓ Kisvárdai KC     0 3
200. SIMON ANDRÁS Kisvárdai KC     0 8
201. SOMODI - HORNYÁK BENCE Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 1
202. SZABÓ BOTOND Füzesabonyi Sport Cl     0 6
203. SZENCZI TAMÁS Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 6
204. SZŰCS TAMÁS Berettyó MSE     0 2
205. TÁLYAI TIBOR Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 4
206. TÁRKÁNYI TAMÁS Bőcs KSC     0 4
207. TORMA ANTAL Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 8
208. TÓTH ÁKOS Kisvárdai KC     0 1
209. TÓTH TIBOR Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 4
210. VADÁSZI PÉTER Bőcs KSC     0 3
211. VAJDA MILÁN Tiszavasvári SE     0 4
212. VARGA DÁVID ISTVÁN Bőcs KSC     0 1
213. VARGA JÓZSEF ARMAND Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 4
214. VIKOR BARNABÁS Bőcs KSC     0 2
215. VOLOSINÓCZKI RÓBERT Tiszavasvári SE     0 5