Leány Serdülő III. osztály-F. csoport

hely név csapat gól M gól M
1. NAGY VIVIEN Berettyó MSE     90 9
2. VERES KRISZTINA Berettyó MSE     72 9
3. KRISTON KÍRA DANIELLA Villanyász Füzesabon     55 7
4. ANTAL KINGA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     49 7
5. SOLYMOSI ZSÓFI ESZTER Debreceni Sportcentr     47 7
6. FILE CSENGE Debreceni Sportcentr     45 8
7. HORVÁTH LILI Kalmár Zoltán DSE     43 6
8. NAGY ZSÓFIA Berettyó MSE     43 9
9. PARDI DÓRA DORINA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     43 8
10. NAGY LIZA Villanyász Füzesabon     41 7
11. RATALICS LUCA Debreceni Sportcentr     35 8
12. FEHÉR VIRÁG DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     28 8
13. FEKETE BARBARA Debreceni Sportcentr     28 6
14. KOZMA PANNA GRÉTA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     28 5
15. FRÁTER JANKA Berettyó MSE     27 8
16. STECZINA PANNA Hevesi SE     27 6
17. PINTE DÓRA ANIKÓ Kalmár Zoltán DSE     26 6
18. GÁSPÁR ANNA Debreceni Sportcentr     25 7
19. KERTÉSZ RÉKA Nyíradony VVTK     24 6
20. KISS ZSÓFIA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     24 7
21. LÖKÖS LAURA Berettyó MSE     24 9
22. TAMÁS CSENGE SZONJA Villanyász Füzesabon     24 7
23. PÓCSI BLANKA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     23 8
24. PÓCSIK DZSENIFER JÁZMIN Hatvani KSZSE     23 6
25. SEMPERGER DORINA Kalmár Zoltán DSE     23 5
26. KERTÉSZ KITTI Nyíradony VVTK     22 8
27. KOSZORÚS BOGLÁRKA Nyíradony VVTK     21 6
28. CZANIK AJSA Hatvani KSZSE     20 7
29. ERDEI BÍBORKA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     20 5
30. FEKETE BOGLÁRKA Hatvani KSZSE     20 7
31. GERGELY PETRA NIKOLETTA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     20 6
32. HOLLÓ FANNI Hevesi SE     20 4
33. UZSOKI PETRA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     20 5
34. BORDÁS ODETT DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     19 4
35. GÁL ERIKA Hajdúböszörményi TE     19 7
36. VEREB NAPSUGÁR MÓNIKA Hevesi SE     19 4
37. CZAKÓ GRÉTA Villanyász Füzesabon     18 6
38. HEGEDÜS RÉKA Hajdúböszörményi TE     18 7
39. SUBA DORINA Kalmár Zoltán DSE     18 6
40. VINCZE VIKTÓRIA Debreceni Sportcentr     18 8
41. CSIZMADIA ANNA Debreceni Sportcentr     17 8
42. DEMETER DORINA Villanyász Füzesabon     17 7
43. KAKUK LILI Hevesi SE     17 4
44. TÓTH JÁZMIN Debreceni Sportcentr     17 5
45. KOVÁCS HANNA SÁRA Debreceni Sportcentr     16 8
46. MAKAY CSENGE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     16 5
47. ZSIDÓ DORKA Hevesi SE     16 6
48. KIS GRÉTA Debreceni Sportcentr     15 8
49. LABODA ANNAMÁRIA Hevesi SE     15 6
50. MINIER PANNA Nyíradony VVTK     15 7
51. PÓCSI ENIKŐ DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     15 5
52. TOMASOVSZKI EMESE ELINA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     15 4
53. CZELLÁR PANNA Kalmár Zoltán DSE     14 6
54. FRÁJTER DZSENIFER Hajdúböszörményi TE     14 4
55. HUTKA DORINA DOROTTYA Nyíradony VVTK     13 9
56. VARGA HANNA Kalmár Zoltán DSE     13 6
57. VIDA MARTINA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     13 4
58. BALLA ÁGOTA Kalmár Zoltán DSE     12 6
59. FRÁJTER KITTI Hajdúböszörményi TE     12 5
60. HEGEDŰS JÁZMIN KAROLINA Hatvani KSZSE     12 6
61. POMAHÁZI ALEXANDRA Villanyász Füzesabon     12 7
62. TÓTH NOÉMI Hevesi SE     12 4
63. LENGYEL BOGLÁRKA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     11 4
64. NAGY LUCA Villanyász Füzesabon     11 3
65. POMAHÁZI KRISZTINA Villanyász Füzesabon     11 7
66. ÁDÁM HANNA BOGLÁRKA Hevesi SE     10 6
67. ERDEI JANKA NIKOLA Nyíradony VVTK     10 8
68. KÖTELES REBEKA Debreceni Sportcentr     10 6
69. MIKÓ REGINA KATA Berettyó MSE     10 8
70. VARGA FRUZSINA Nyíradony VVTK     10 9
71. ZÁMBÓ PETRA ORSOLYA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     10 1
72. ZELENÁK VANESSZA Nyíradony VVTK     10 8
73. GALI TÍMEA Debreceni Sportcentr     9 5
74. HOMONAI FRUZSINA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     9 6
75. SMIDER DORKA ÉLETKE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     9 8
76. VARGA VIRÁG Nyíradony VVTK     9 9
77. BÉRES INEZ VIKTÓRIA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     8 5
78. DRÁGÁR TÍMEA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     8 6
79. GARAMVÖLGYI FANNI Berettyó MSE     8 9
80. KRAKKÓ PANNA Debreceni Sportcentr     8 4
81. PÓK PANKA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     8 3
82. SIETŐ DORINA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     8 8
83. SZIRÁNYI CSENGE ESZTER Hajdúböszörményi TE     8 4
84. VIDA VANESSZA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     8 8
85. KARDOS VIVIEN Hajdúböszörményi TE     7 6
86. LESKÓ DORKA Debreceni Sportcentr     7 5
87. NAGY VIKTÓRIA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     7 5
88. RAB CSENGE Hevesi SE     7 5
89. SOMOSI VIKTÓRIA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     7 5
90. SZABÓ LAURA Villanyász Füzesabon     7 5
91. SZARKA ZITA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     7 4
92. BÉNYEI ESZTER DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     6 4
93. GÖNCZI LILI Nyíregyházi SN KFT     6 5
94. HAJZER HANNA SÁRA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     6 5
95. MAGYAR BOGLÁRKA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     6 5
96. NAGY GRÉTA Berettyó MSE     6 9
97. SZÁNTÓ VIKTÓRIA Berettyó MSE     6 7
98. BABRIK EVELIN MÁRTA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     5 7
99. KOVÁCS LILI Hajdúböszörményi TE     5 1
100. MOLNÁR LILI Nyíregyházi SN KFT     5 2
101. OLÁH ALEXANDRA Hatvani KSZSE     5 6
102. SZABÓ NIKOLETT Villanyász Füzesabon     5 6
103. VARGA VIKTÓRIA Hajdúböszörményi TE     5 3
104. BALÁZS PANNA Hevesi SE     4 2
105. BÁLINT ANNA VERONIKA Hevesi SE     4 6
106. BORDÁS BERNADETT DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     4 3
107. LASKOVICS DÓRA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     4 1
108. MÜLLER RÉKA Hatvani KSZSE     4 7
109. BALOGH LORETTA HÉDI Hevesi SE     3 6
110. BARTKÓ LUCA SÁRA Hatvani KSZSE     3 2
111. DÁVID MOLLI Hatvani KSZSE     3 5
112. KONCZ KITTI DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     3 4
113. MOLNÁR TÜNDE DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 2 4 3 6
    DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 1 2    
114. SOÓS LILLA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     3 5
115. SZŐNYI JÁZMIN ANNA Kalmár Zoltán DSE     3 6
116. TÓTH DORINA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     3 7
117. BACSA JANKA SÁRA Hatvani KSZSE     2 3
118. CZAKÓ VANESSZA IZABELLA Hajdúböszörményi TE     2 6
119. NAGY ANNAMÁRIA Hajdúböszörményi TE     2 7
120. TÓTH ESZTER DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     2 1
121. FRÁJTER ALEXA DOMINIKA Hajdúböszörményi TE     1 4
122. FÜLÖP MIRA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     1 5
123. HORVÁTH LILI Berettyó MSE     1 8
124. KASZÁS ZSÓFIA HELGA Hatvani KSZSE     1 6
125. KISS DOROTTYA Hajdúböszörményi TE     1 7
126. LUDMAN ANNA ZSÓFIA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     1 5
127. MEZEI LOTTI Hajdúböszörményi TE     1 4
128. MÓZSIK PETRA Kalmár Zoltán DSE     1 5
129. NAGY FANNI ANNA Hevesi SE     1 6
130. VECSEI LAURA Nyíradony VVTK     1 6
131. ABAI BARBARA REGINA Nyíradony VVTK     0 2
132. BOCSI DÓRA VERONIKA Villanyász Füzesabon     0 2
133. BORSODI NELLI Kalmár Zoltán DSE     0 6
134. BUKTA BOGLÁRKA KRISZTINA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     0 5
135. BUTI RÉKA Debreceni Sportcentr     0 8
136. CZAKÓ AMANDA MÁRIA Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 6
137. CSEKENYÁK ALEXA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     0 3
138. CSIGE VIVIEN HANKA Kalmár Zoltán DSE     0 4
139. FEKETE DORINA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     0 2
140. GULACSI ALEXANDRA KITTY Nyíradony VVTK     0 2
141. GYÖNGYÖSI PETRA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     0 2
142. HALINDA VIOLA Debreceni Sportcentr     0 4
143. IGNÁTH DÓRA Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 5
144. JUHÁSZ ANNA GRÉTA Hevesi SE     0 2
145. KALICZ ESZTER Villanyász Füzesabon     0 7
146. KELEMEN GRÉTA Hevesi SE     0 2
147. KISS ALINA ZITA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     0 8
148. KOLESZA EVELIN PÁLMA Hatvani KSZSE     0 4
149. KOVÁCS ABIGÉL Hatvani KSZSE     0 5
150. KOVÁCS ADRIENN Hevesi SE     0 2
151. KOVÁCS NIKOLETTA Berettyó MSE     0 7
152. KOZMA NIKOLETT Hevesi SE     0 6
153. KUN BARBARA Nyíradony VVTK     0 8
154. MEZEI BLANKA ANGELIKA Hevesi SE     0 6
155. MOLNÁR SAROLTA ANNA Debreceni Sportcentr     0 2
156. MOLNÁR ZSÓFIA Hevesi SE     0 5
157. MRKVA ZITA ZOÉ Hatvani KSZSE     0 7
158. NAGY SZILVIA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     0 1
159. RÁCSAI HAJNALKA Nyíradony VVTK     0 3
160. RADVÁNSZKI KLAUDIA Debreceni Sportcentr     0 1
161. SAJBEN CINTIA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     0 6
162. SZABÓ FLÓRA DVSC SCHAEFFLER III.     0 3
163. SZABÓ PETRA DOMINIKA Berettyó MSE     0 8
164. SZÉKELY KINGA Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 5
165. SZEKERES DORKA Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 7
166. TARDI ESZTER Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 5
167. TÓTH BOGLÁRKA DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.     0 4
168. VÁRALLYAY VIRÁG Villanyász Füzesabon     0 7
169. VARGA DÓRA Nyíradony VVTK     0 3
170. VARGA RÉKA CSENGE Berettyó MSE     0 3
171. WEITZ MIRA Nyíregyházi SN KFT     0 1