Férfi Ifjúsági III. osztály-D. csoport

hely név csapat gól M gól M
1. LOSONCZI PÉTER NYBSC-TVP     120 9
2. POLYÁK ÁDÁM ZSOLT Kazincbarcikai KSE     99 10
3. ÖTVÖS TAMÁS Kispályás Műfüves NK     81 8
4. RÁCZ ROLAND NYBSC-TVP     77 9
5. SZABÓ BOTOND Stavmat Füzesabonyi     71 6
6. GAZDAG ZSOLT Kisvárdai KC     61 8
7. SZABÓ RÓBERT Berettyó MSE     58 7
8. NÁCSA GÁBOR Tiszavasvári SE     55 6
9. SZÉLES ÁRON Kisvárdai KC     55 8
10. GYEBNÁR ZSOLT Kisvárdai KC     54 8
11. ERDÉLYI DOMINIK Kazincbarcikai KSE     52 9
12. OROSZ OLIVÉR Kazincbarcikai KSE     52 10
13. MOLNÁR ISTVÁN VAJK Kispályás Műfüves NK     51 8
14. KOVÁCS KORNÉL HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     50 7
15. PÁLFY ZALÁN Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     50 6
16. REVÁK LÁSZLÓ Kisvárdai KC     50 9
17. OROSZ IMRE Kazincbarcikai KSE     49 10
18. NAGY-MENYHÁRT LÁSZLÓ Kispályás Műfüves NK     47 8
19. SIMON ZOLTÁN Tiszavasvári SE     45 6
20. UZSOKI DOMINIK LÁSZLÓ Hajdúböszörményi TE     45 7
21. KOVÁCS DÁNIEL Bőcs KSC     39 6
22. NAGY ATTILA HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     39 8
23. BÓDI ÁKOS Hajdúböszörményi TE     38 8
24. JUHÁSZ MARCELL ISTVÁN Kispályás Műfüves NK     34 7
25. NAGY MILÁN NORBERT Stavmat Füzesabonyi     34 6
26. PÁNTI BÁLINT HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     34 9
27. DIÓSZEGI SZABOLCS KORNÉL Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     32 6
28. VAD ISTVÁN HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     32 9
29. LAPOS ISTVÁN NYBSC-TVP     31 9
30. LUDNAI GERGŐ Kispályás Műfüves NK     31 8
31. PUSKÁR ERIK Hajdúböszörményi TE     31 8
32. KONDÁS MARCELL Bőcs KSC     30 5
33. LÁNYI PÁL Stavmat Füzesabonyi     29 6
34. BERKI DÁNIEL Hajdúböszörményi TE     28 8
35. KERTÉSZ BENCE Kisvárdai KC     28 9
36. CZEGLÉDI BENCE Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     27 5
37. FARAGÓ SÁNDOR HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     26 8
38. JENEI MIKLÓS Kisvárdai KC     26 9
39. KAISER KRISZTIÁN Stavmat Füzesabonyi     26 6
40. RÁCZ MARTIN HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     26 9
41. HORVÁTH PATRIK NYBSC-TVP     25 4
42. MÁTÉ NORBERT GERGŐ HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     25 5
43. RAB GYULA CSONGOR Hajdúböszörményi TE     25 8
44. ARATÓ NORBERT Tiszavasvári SE     24 5
45. BAÁN DOMONKOS Kazincbarcikai KSE     23 10
46. MAGYAR KRISZTIÁN Stavmat Füzesabonyi     23 5
47. MISKI ZOLTÁN Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     23 6
48. KÓTI KEVIN Tiszavasvári SE     22 5
49. PAPP MARCELL NYBSC-TVP     22 9
50. TAKÁCS ZOLTÁN Hajdúböszörményi TE     22 6
51. CSAPOS ÁDÁM NYBSC-TVP     21 9
52. PÁLFFY ZSOMBOR Bőcs KSC     21 5
53. SZABÓ BENCE Berettyó MSE     21 7
54. DÁVID RÓBERT Berettyó MSE     19 4
55. LOSONCZY LEVENTE LÁSZLÓ Kazincbarcikai KSE     19 7
56. TÓTH BÁLINT Kazincbarcikai KSE     18 10
57. VARGA BÁLINT Tiszavasvári SE     18 5
58. CSATLÓS SÁNDOR Kisvárdai KC     16 6
59. NAGY KRISTÓF ZSOLT Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     16 5
60. TÁLYAI TIBOR Hajdúböszörményi TE     16 5
61. VASS GÁBOR MÁRK Kisvárdai KC     16 9
62. KŐSZEGI KRISZTIÁN Tiszavasvári SE     15 6
63. NAGY ÁDÁM Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     15 2
64. PARAGH ÁDÁM MÁRK Berettyó MSE     15 4
65. ANGYAL ATTILA Stavmat Füzesabonyi     14 6
66. BÍRÓ PÁL Hajdúböszörményi TE     14 6
67. HORVÁTH DÁVID Bőcs KSC     14 6
68. BÓZSÁR GÁBOR Kispályás Műfüves NK     13 7
69. TOPA BARNABÁS Berettyó MSE     13 6
70. ÁBRI DÁNIEL NYBSC-TVP     12 9
71. DOBOS DÁVID MÁRK Kazincbarcikai KSE     12 10
72. JUHÁSZ BOTOND Kazincbarcikai KSE     12 7
73. KATHI LÁSZLÓ Berettyó MSE     12 7
74. KOVÁCS DOMINIK Bőcs KSC     12 5
75. NAGY LÁSZLÓ Kispályás Műfüves NK     12 6
76. NAGY PATRIK HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     12 4
77. NAGY ZSOLT LÁSZLÓ HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     12 8
78. GÖNCZI REGŐ Kispályás Műfüves NK     11 7
79. HARSÁNYI ROLAND Bőcs KSC     10 5
80. KALMÁR SZABOLCS IMRE Berettyó MSE     10 5
81. KORONDÁN GYÖRGY Hajdúböszörményi TE     10 3
82. RADÓ ZOLTÁN Kispályás Műfüves NK     10 6
83. RÁDULY MARCELL Tiszavasvári SE     10 1
84. TÓTH ANDRÁS Hajdúböszörményi TE     10 6
85. VARGA JÓZSEF ARMAND Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     10 6
86. SZÉKELY ATTILA HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     9 7
87. CZEGLÉDI PÉTER Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     8 5
88. SZABÓ VENDEL Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     8 3
89. CSARKÓ CSABA Berettyó MSE     7 7
90. KISS LEVENTE Stavmat Füzesabonyi     7 6
91. NAGY ZSOLT Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     7 1
92. PÉNTEK BONIFÁC Kispályás Műfüves NK     7 6
93. VAJDA MILÁN Tiszavasvári SE     7 5
94. VÁRADI ROLAND LAJOS HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     7 8
95. KOLOZSVÁRI KRISTÓF CSABA NYBSC-TVP     6 7
96. NAGY BENCE Hajdúböszörményi TE     6 6
97. NAGY SZABOLCS Kispályás Műfüves NK     6 7
98. SZABÓ GÁBOR Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     6 6
99. SZILÁGYI ANDRÁS Berettyó MSE     6 7
100. TARDI BOTOND KRISTÓF Bőcs KSC     6 2
101. LACZKÓ MÁTÉ Kazincbarcikai KSE     5 8
102. MÁTYUS SÁNDOR BENCE Stavmat Füzesabonyi     5 2
103. NAGY NOEL Kisvárdai KC     5 6
104. SZENDER LEVENTE Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     5 4
105. SZOLYKA LÁSZLÓ SZABOLCS Hajdúböszörményi TE     5 8
106. GYURÁN GERGŐ MÁRK Kazincbarcikai KSE     4 3
107. SZABÓ ISTVÁN Bőcs KSC     4 4
108. JÓNÁS ZSOLT MILÁN Bőcs KSC     3 5
109. PARÓCZAI DÁNIEL Stavmat Füzesabonyi     3 5
110. SOMLYAI RÓBERT Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     3 3
111. TOKAJI BALÁZS Bőcs KSC     3 5
112. VADÁSZ ATTILA HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     3 8
113. BÉRES TAMÁS Kisvárdai KC     2 9
114. BÍRÓ MARTIN Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     2 4
115. CSELLE ISTVÁN Kisvárdai KC     2 6
116. CSIKORTÁS DOMINIK JÁNOS Berettyó MSE     2 4
117. KERESZTES MÁRK ADRIÁN Kazincbarcikai KSE     2 4
118. KOVÁCS SÁNDOR HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     2 1
119. OLÁH MÁTÉ BENDEGÚZ HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     2 6
120. PUSKÁS SEBESTYÉN Berettyó MSE     2 5
121. BAKÓ MILÁN Kazincbarcikai KSE     1 1
122. KISS DÁNIEL Kazincbarcikai KSE     1 7
123. KOCSIS ISTVÁN GERGŐ Kisvárdai KC     1 1
124. SZABÓ GÁBOR Stavmat Füzesabonyi     1 2
125. SZAKÁCSI MÁRIÓ Tiszavasvári SE     1 3
126. SZATMÁRI BALÁZS LEVENTE Kazincbarcikai KSE     1 2
127. TIRPÁK BALÁZS Kazincbarcikai KSE     1 10
128. TIRPÁK SZABOLCS Bőcs KSC     1 6
129. BAKÓ MARTIN Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 3
130. BALÁZS TAMÁS Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 8
131. BALOGH SZABOLCS SÁNDOR Hajdúböszörményi TE     0 8
132. BARTÓK BARNABÁS Stavmat Füzesabonyi     0 6
133. BIHARI BENCE Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 6
134. BLÁNÁR MIHÁLY NYBSC-TVP     0 1
135. BOCSI ZOLTÁN Stavmat Füzesabonyi     0 4
136. BODNÁR ÁDÁM Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 5
137. BÓDOR MARTIN Tiszavasvári SE     0 6
138. BOTOS BENCE Berettyó MSE     0 2
139. CSISZÁR TAMÁS Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 1
140. FEKETE MÁTÉ Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 1
141. GYŐRE OLIVÉR Tiszavasvári SE     0 1
142. JAGOS BENJÁMIN JÁNOS Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 1
143. JANKAI DÁVID ANDRÁS Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 4
144. KÁLMÁN ADRIÁN TIBOR HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     0 8
145. KRISTON ÁDÁM Stavmat Füzesabonyi     0 3
146. KRISTON BÁLINT ÁRPÁD Stavmat Füzesabonyi     0 5
147. MOCSÁR TAMÁS NYBSC-TVP     0 2
148. MOLNÁR BENCE Berettyó MSE     0 7
149. MOLNÁR KEVIN Stavmat Füzesabonyi     0 3
150. NAGY ATTILA NYBSC-TVP     0 8
151. NYAKÓ SÁNDOR Kispályás Műfüves NK     0 5
152. PAPP LEVENTE Enjoy Robotics F.Gya     0 1
153. PETŐ MIKLÓS HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     0 1
154. SÁRÁNDI MÁRTON HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     0 9
155. SOMODI - HORNYÁK BENCE Kazincbarcikai KSE     0 7
156. SÜMEGI ÁKOS HSE-Hungarospa Nádud     0 1
157. TÓTH ÁKOS Kisvárdai KC     0 9
158. VARGA DÁVID ISTVÁN Bőcs KSC     0 6
159. ZÓCSÁK ERIK MÁRK NYBSC-TVP     0 2