Női Ifjúsági III. osztály - E csoport

2019. szeptember 14., szombat
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Szepa KSE 80 - 14
16:00 Hevesi SE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 21 - 35
2019. szeptember 15., vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE - Hatvani KSZSE 41 - 26
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Lóci DSE 36 - 31
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER - Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 33 - 32
2019. szeptember 21., szombat
12:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Szepa KSE 30 - 3
2019. szeptember 22., vasárnap
11:00 Lóci DSE - Hevesi SE 37 - 30
12:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 34 - 29
14:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Vitka SE 34 - 32
16:00 Hatvani KSZSE - Mátészalkai MTK 25 - 26
2019. szeptember 29., vasárnap
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Kazincbarcikai KSE 28 - 30
2019. október 5., szombat
16:00 Hevesi SE - Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 31 - 22
2019. október 6., vasárnap
12:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Hatvani KSZSE 32 - 39
13:00 Vitka SE - Lóci DSE 28 - 15
14:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER 25 - 29
2019. október 12., szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 30 - 25
17:00 Lóci DSE - Mátészalkai MTK 44 - 30
18:00 Hatvani KSZSE - Szepa KSE 32 - 14
2019. október 13., vasárnap
11:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC - Vitka SE 33 - 29
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER - Hevesi SE 35 - 33
2019. október 19., szombat
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 29 - 38
16:00 Hevesi SE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 28 - 26
17:00 Szepa KSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 17 - 62
2019. október 20., vasárnap
12:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Lóci DSE 33 - 34
13:00 Vitka SE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER 22 - 34
2019. október 26., szombat
17:00 Lóci DSE - Szepa KSE 57 - 9
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hatvani KSZSE 43 - 28
2019. október 27., vasárnap
11:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 22 - 34
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Vitka SE 28 - 26
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER - Mátészalkai MTK 64 - 26
2019. november 9., szombat
17:00 Hatvani KSZSE - Lóci DSE 28 - 29
17:00 Szepa KSE - Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 8 - 52
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - DVSC SCHAEFFLER 30 - 27
2019. november 10., vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE - Hevesi SE 25 - 25
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Hajdúböszörményi TE 26 - 36
2019. november 16., szombat
13:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER - Szepa KSE 75 - 15
16:00 Hevesi SE - Mátészalkai MTK 31 - 22
17:00 Lóci DSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 32 - 30
2019. november 17., vasárnap
12:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC - Hatvani KSZSE 41 - 21
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 16 - 31
2019. november 23., szombat
12:00 Szepa KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 16 - 44
14:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Hevesi SE 25 - 29
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK - Vitka SE 32 - 30
2019. november 24., vasárnap
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 41 - 39
12:00 Hatvani KSZSE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER 30 - 40
2019. november 30., szombat
16:00 Hevesi SE - Szepa KSE 43 - 22
2019. december 1., vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 23 - 21
14:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC - Lóci DSE 33 - 38
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Hatvani KSZSE 38 - 19
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER - Kazincbarcikai KSE 34 - 33
2019. december 7., szombat
14:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Mátészalkai MTK 33 - 17
17:00 Szepa KSE - Vitka SE 20 - 51
2019. december 8., vasárnap
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 47 - 27
17:00 Lóci DSE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER 31 - 32
18:00 Hatvani KSZSE - Hevesi SE 29 - 35
2020. február 8. szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Hevesi SE 39 - 33
17:00 Hatvani KSZSE Vitka SE 32 - 28
2020. február 9. vasárnap
13:00 Lóci DSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 25 - 26
15:00 Szepa KSE Mátészalkai MTK 22 - 59
15:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC DVSC SCHAEFFLER 39 - 39
2020. február 15. szombat
14:00 Szepa KSE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 14 - 54
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK Hatvani KSZSE 49 - 23
16:00 Hevesi SE Lóci DSE 34 - 32
2020. február 16. vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE Kazincbarcikai KSE 34 - 35
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 27 - 22
2020. február 22. szombat
14:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Mátészalkai MTK 34 - 27
2020. február 23. vasárnap
9:00 Hatvani KSZSE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 22 - 40
13:00 Lóci DSE Vitka SE 33 - 25
16:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Hevesi SE 23 - 25
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Hajdúböszörményi TE 36 - 27
2020. február 29. szombat
14:00 Szepa KSE Hatvani KSZSE 17 - 48
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK Lóci DSE 33 - 29
16:00 Hevesi SE DVSC SCHAEFFLER 35 - 30
16:30 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Kazincbarcikai KSE 25 - 34
2020. március 1. vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 33 - 28
2020. március 7. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Szepa KSE 10 - 0
2020. március 8. vasárnap
14:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Mátészalkai MTK 31 - 23
15:00 Lóci DSE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 35 - 41
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Hevesi SE 26 - 31
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Vitka SE 36 - 26
2020. március 14. szombat
12:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC      
13:00 Hatvani KSZSE Kazincbarcikai KSE      
13:00 Vitka SE Hajdúböszörményi TE      
14:00 Szepa KSE Lóci DSE      
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK DVSC SCHAEFFLER      
2020. április 4. szombat
14:00 Lóci DSE Hatvani KSZSE      
16:00 Hevesi SE Vitka SE      
2020. április 5. vasárnap
14:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Szepa KSE      
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Füzesabonyi Sport Club      
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Mátészalkai MTK      
2020. április 18. szombat
14:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Lóci DSE      
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK Hevesi SE      
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Hajdúböszörményi TE      
18:00 Szepa KSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER      
2020. április 19. vasárnap
17:00 Hatvani KSZSE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC      
2020. április 25. szombat
16:00 Hevesi SE Füzesabonyi Sport Club      
2020. április 26. vasárnap
12:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Kazincbarcikai KSE      
13:00 Vitka SE Mátészalkai MTK      
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Szepa KSE      
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Hatvani KSZSE      
2020. május 9. szombat
12:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Vitka SE      
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER      
14:00 Lóci DSE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC      
16:00 Szepa KSE Hevesi SE      
2020. május 10. vasárnap
17:00 Hatvani KSZSE Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2020. május 16. szombat
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK Füzesabonyi Sport Club      
16:00 Hevesi SE Hatvani KSZSE      
2020. május 17. vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE Szepa KSE      
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Kazincbarcikai KSE      
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Lóci DSE