NB II férfi felnőtt Észak-kelet

2019-09-14 szombat
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 32 - 31
16:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Hajdúnánás KSE 28 - 27
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Hajdúböszörményi TE 34 - 24
18:00 Tiszavasvári SE - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 45 - 28
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - DEAC NK KFT 30 - 30
2019-09-15 vasárnap
16:15 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Túrkevei VSE 24 - 22
2019-09-21 szombat
16:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 21 - 19
18:00 DEAC NK KFT - Szolnoki KCSE 24 - 19
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Tiszavasvári SE 19 - 30
2019-09-22 vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Kisvárdai KC 37 - 29
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK 31 - 25
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 34 - 22
2019-09-28 szombat
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - DEAC NK KFT 22 - 31
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Hajdúnánás KSE 22 - 32
19:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 29 - 20
2019-09-29 vasárnap
16:00 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 31 - 24
17:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Túrkevei VSE 30 - 31
18:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 30 - 25
2019-10-05 szombat
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK 29 - 25
17:00 Szolnoki KCSE - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 33 - 24
2019-10-06 vasárnap
16:00 Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC - Tiszavasvári SE 26 - 22
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Kisvárdai KC 27 - 24
18:00 DEAC NK KFT - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 35 - 18
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Túrkevei VSE 25 - 21
2019-10-09 szerda
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 25 - 26
2019-10-12 szombat
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 24 - 28
18:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Hajdúnánás KSE 28 - 30
2019-10-13 vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Szolnoki KCSE 25 - 21
17:00 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - DEAC NK KFT 11 - 36
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Kazincbarcikai KSE 24 - 30
17:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Hajdúböszörményi TE 32 - 33
2019-10-19 szombat
17:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 27 - 22
18:00 DEAC NK KFT - Tiszavasvári SE 36 - 25
2019-10-20 vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Túrkevei VSE 26 - 26
16:00 Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 32 - 18
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK 36 - 23
2019-11-02 szombat
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 17 - 25
2019-11-09 szombat
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - DEAC NK KFT 22 - 27
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Hajdúnánás KSE 27 - 31
2019-11-10 vasárnap
16:15 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Szolnoki KCSE 30 - 31
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Kisvárdai KC 26 - 24
17:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 27 - 34
18:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 36 - 31
2019-11-15 péntek
18:30 DEAC NK KFT - Hajdúböszörményi TE 27 - 17
2019-11-16 szombat
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK 31 - 32
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 30 - 32
17:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Tiszavasvári SE 32 - 22
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Túrkevei VSE 27 - 23
2019-11-17 vasárnap  
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 21 - 30
2019-11-23 szombat
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - Szolnoki KCSE 20 - 28
18:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Kisvárdai KC 29 - 23
18:00 Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC - DEAC NK KFT 18 - 25
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 26 - 27
2019-11-24 vasárnap  
16:15 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 27 - 37
17:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Hajdúnánás KSE 32 - 33
2019-11-30 szombat
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Túrkevei VSE 36 - 26
17:00:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Tiszavasvári SE 33 - 29
17:00:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 33 - 29
18:00:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 26 - 24
18:00:00 DEAC NK KFT - Hajdúnánás KSE 32 - 22
2019-12-01 vasárnap
16:00:00 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 30 - 32
2019-12-06 péntek
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK 27 - 22
2019-12-07 szombat
16:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - DEAC NK KFT 24 - 38
18:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 28 - 32
2019-12-08 vasárnap
16:00 Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC - Szolnoki KCSE 29 - 29
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Kisvárdai KC 35 - 36
2020. február 15.
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK 29 - 29
18:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Kisvárdai KC 26 - 22
18:00 DEAC NK KFT - Kazincbarcikai KSE 39 - 27
2020. február 16.
12:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 29 - 28
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Szolnoki KCSE 33 - 33
19:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Tiszavasvári SE 23 - 34
2020. február 22.
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony 33 - 23
17:00 Szolnoki KCSE - DEAC NK KFT 18 - 34
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Túrkevei VSE 34 - 28
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Hajdúnánás KSE 33 - 32
2020. február 23.
18:30 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Hajdúböszörményi TE 28 - 17
19:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Kazincbarcikai KSE 28 - 27
2020. február 28.
18:30 DEAC NK KFT - Kisvárdai KC 28 - 15
2020. február 29.
16:30 Túrkevei VSE - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 31 - 18
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Szolnoki KCSE 30 - 31
2020. március 1.
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 29 - 31
18:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK 25 - 17
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Tiszavasvári SE 36 - 27
2020. március 7.
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 26 - 29
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony 22 - 24
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - DEAC NK KFT 19 - 28
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kazincbarcikai KSE 30 - 29
2020. március 8.
16:30 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Hajdúnánás KSE 23 - 29
17:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Szolnoki KCSE 31 - 33
2020. március 14.
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Tiszavasvári SE      
16:30 DEAC NK KFT - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK      
17:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Kisvárdai KC      
18:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Túrkevei VSE      
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT      
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23      
2020. március 21.
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - Hajdúnánás KSE      
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Szolnoki KCSE      
18:00 Tiszavasvári SE - DEAC NK KFT      
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony      
2020. március 22.
16:30 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
17:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Kisvárdai KC      
2020. március 28.
12:00 Szolnoki KCSE - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK      
17:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23      
18:00 DEAC NK KFT - Túrkevei VSE      
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Nyírbátori SU NKFT      
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Tiszavasvári SE      
2020. március 29.
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2020. április 3.
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - DEAC NK KFT      
2020. április 4.
11:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - Nyírbátori SU NKFT      
16:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Hajdúnánás KSE      
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Szolnoki KCSE      
2020. április 5.
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
16:30 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Kisvárdai KC      
2020. április 25.
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK      
17:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Túrkevei VSE      
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Tiszavasvári SE      
18:00 DEAC NK KFT - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony      
2020. április 26.
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23      
2020. május 9.
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - Kisvárdai KC      
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT      
18:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2020. május 10.
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - DEAC NK KFT      
17:00 HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23 - NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK      
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Szolnoki KCSE      
2020. május 16.
17:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony      
18:00 DEAC NK KFT - HE-DO B. BRAUNGyöngyösU23      
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúnánás KSE      
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2020. május 17.
16:30 NAGISZ-Nádudvari ASK - Tiszavasvári SE      
17:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Túrkevei VSE