Leány Serdülő III. osztály - D csoport

2019. szeptember 11., szerda
15:00 Kisvárda - Szepa KSE 24 - 15
2019. szeptember 12., csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcikai KSE 15 - 51
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Lóci DSE 19 - 21
2019. szeptember 16., hétfő
14:15 Salgótarjáni SKC - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 20 - 21
2019. szeptember 18., szerda
13:00 Szepa KSE - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC 10 - 31
15:30 Lóci DSE - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 33 - 14
2019. szeptember 19., csütörtök
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Kisvárda 20 - 25
2019. szeptember 22., vasárnap
10:00 Salgótarjáni SKC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 25 - 17
2019. október 2., szerda
15:00 Kisvárda - Kazincbarcikai KSE 17 - 38
16:00 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 29 - 24
2019. október 3., csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - Salgótarjáni SKC 12 - 20
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 26 - 27
2019. október 9., szerda
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Szepa KSE 27 - 17
2019. október 10., csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 34 - 11
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC 24 - 19
2019. október 12., szombat
13:00 Lóci DSE - Kisvárda 32 - 16
2019. október 15., kedd
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - Hajdúböszörményi TE 11 - 14
2019. október 16., szerda
13:00 Szepa KSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 19 - 47
15:00 Kisvárda - Salgótarjáni SKC 21 - 29
16:30 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - Lóci DSE 24 - 25
2019. október 21., hétfő
17:15 Salgótarjáni SKC - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC 33 - 25
2019. október 24., csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Kisvárda 37 - 20
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 31 - 14
2019. október 26., szombat
13:00 Lóci DSE - Szepa KSE 28 - 17
2019. november 6., szerda
15:00 Kisvárda - Hajdúböszörményi TE 28 - 24
2019. november 7., csütörtök
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Lóci DSE 20 - 15
16:30 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 26 - 22
2019. november 10., vasárnap
13:00 Szepa KSE - Salgótarjáni SKC 14 - 34
2019. november 11., hétfő
17:15 Salgótarjáni SKC - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 31 - 18
2019. november 14., csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - Kisvárda 17 - 20
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Szepa KSE 47 - 14
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC 22 - 29
2019. november 16., szombat
13:00 Lóci DSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 20 - 30
2019. november 18., hétfő
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Salgótarjáni SKC 33 - 27
2019. november 20., szerda
13:00 Szepa KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 19 - 31
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 15 - 29
16:30 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 30 - 18
2019. november 28., csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - Szepa KSE 31 - 14
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Kazincbarcikai KSE 27 - 25
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 20 - 28
2019. december 1., vasárnap
12:00 Salgótarjáni SKC - Lóci DSE 27 - 25
2019. december 2., hétfő
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT  - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika  24 - 15
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 31 - 16
2019. december 4., szerda
16:00 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - Kisvárda 33 - 27
2019. december 7., szombat
14:00 Lóci DSE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 25 - 37
2020. február 5., szerda
14:00 Szepa KSE - Kisvárda 15 - 36
15:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Salgótarjáni SKC 32 - 24
2020. február 6., csütörtök 
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 69 - 12
2020. február 8., szombat
16:00 Lóci DSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 26 - 18
2020. február 12., szerda
15:00 Kisvárda - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 19 - 25
16:30 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - Szepa KSE 33 - 11
2020. február 13., csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - Lóci DSE 17 - 30
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Salgótarjáni SKC 29 - 26
2020. február 17., hétfő
17:15 Salgótarjáni SKC - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 25 - 20
2020. február 19., szerda
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC 24 - 24
2020. február 20., csütörtök
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Kisvárda 55 - 14
2020. február 22., szombat
17:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Hajdúböszörményi TE 29 - 22
2020. február 26., szerda
14:00 Szepa KSE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT 19 - 29
16:30 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - Kazincbarcikai KSE 32 - 40
2020. február 27., csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 14 - 47
15:00 Kisvárda - Lóci DSE 30 - 31
2020. március 2., hétfő
17:15 Salgótarjáni SKC - Kisvárda 38 - 22
2020. március 5., csütörtök
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 24 - 24
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Szepa KSE 74 - 8
2020. március 8., vasárnap
11:00 Lóci DSE - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC 28 - 28
2020. március 11., szerda
14:00 Szepa KSE - Lóci DSE 11 - 39
15:00 Kisvárda - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 17 - 38
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Kazincbarcikai KSE 21 - 47
16:30 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - Salgótarjáni SKC 24 - 24
2020. április 1., szerda
15:30 Lóci DSE - Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
2020. április 2., csütörtök
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Kisvárda      
2020. április 4., szombat
11:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC      
2020. április 5., vasárnap
12:00 Salgótarjáni SKC - Szepa KSE      
2020. április 8., szerda
15:00 Kisvárda - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika      
2020. április 15., szerda
14:00 Szepa KSE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.      
16:30 Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2020. április 16., csütörtök
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Salgótarjáni SKC      
2020. április 18., szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Lóci DSE      
2020. április 20., hétfő
17:15 Salgótarjáni SKC - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2020. április 23., csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC      
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Szepa KSE      
2020. április 26., vasárnap
  DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
2020. május 6., szerda
14:00 Szepa KSE - Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika      
15:30 Lóci DSE - Salgótarjáni SKC      
2020. május 7., csütörtök
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE - DVSC SCHAEFFLER II.      
2020. május 13., szerda
15:00 Kisvárda - Villanyász-Füzesabonyi SC      
2020. május 14., csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika - Nyíregyházi SN KFT      
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2020. május 16., szombat
15:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. - Lóci DSE