Férfi Ifjúsági III. osztály - D csoport

2019. szeptember 14., szombat
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Hajdúböszörményi TE 35 - 20
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 32 - 38
18:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Hajdúnánás KSE 45 - 45
2019. szeptember 15., vasárnap
14:00 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Túrkevei VSE 46 - 29
2019. szeptember 21., szombat
16:00 Túrkevei VSE - Tiszavasvári SE 38 - 30
18:00 Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 31 - 29
2019. szeptember 22., vasárnap
14:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Kisvárdai KC 27 - 40
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Nádudvari ASK-PKE 25 - 26
2019. szeptember 28., szombat
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Hajdúnánás KSE 36 - 31
17:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 27 - 28
2019. szeptember 29., vasárnap
14:00 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 35 - 37
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 31 - 34
2019. október 5., szombat
14:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Nádudvari ASK-PKE 33 - 39
2019. október 6., vasárnap
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Kisvárdai KC 33 - 35
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Túrkevei VSE 36 - 27
18:00 Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC - Tiszavasvári SE 35 - 32
2019. október 12., szombat
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Hajdúnánás KSE 40 - 33
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 33 - 44
2019. október 13., vasárnap
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Kazincbarcikai KSE 30 - 25
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Szolnoki KCSE 28 - 26
2019. október 19., szombat
19:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 35 - 31
2019. október 20., vasárnap
14:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Túrkevei VSE 41 - 24
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Nádudvari ASK-PKE 37 - 30
18:00 Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 29 - 22
2019. november 2., szombat
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 33 - 44
2019. november 9., szombat
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Hajdúnánás KSE 42 - 39
2019. november 10., vasárnap
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Kisvárdai KC 33 - 32
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 30 - 38
18:15 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Szolnoki KCSE 28 - 28
2019. november 16., szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Túrkevei VSE 34 - 21
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Nádudvari ASK-PKE 32 - 27
19:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Tiszavasvári SE 37 - 42
2019. november 17., vasárnap
14:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 40 - 39
2019. november 23., szombat
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Kisvárdai KC 22 - 34
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 29 - 26
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Szolnoki KCSE 20 - 30
2019. november 24., vasárnap
14:00 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 39 - 27
2019. november 30., szombat
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Tiszavasvári SE 43 - 36
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC 37 - 25
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Túrkevei VSE 39 - 29
19:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 22 - 31
2019. december 6. péntek
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Nádudvari ASK-PKE 27 - 38
2019. december 7., szombat
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 39 - 52
2019. december 8., vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Kisvárdai KC 32 - 25
18:00 Fenstherm-Future Füzesabonyi SC - Szolnoki KCSE 38 - 29
2020. február 15. szombat
16:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Kisvárdai KC 38 - 38
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Nádudvari ASK-PKE 33 - 36
2020. február 16. vasárnap
14:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 26 - 30
18:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Szolnoki KCSE 32 - 45
2020. február 22. szombat
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony 34 - 32
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Hajdúnánás KSE 48 - 38
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Túrkevei VSE 42 - 29
2020. február 23. vasárnap
16:00 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 20 - 23
2020. február 29. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Szolnoki KCSE 40 - 37
2020. március 1. vasárnap
15:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Nádudvari ASK-PKE 33 - 29
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Tiszavasvári SE 31 - 28
18:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT 34 - 43
2020. március 7. szombat
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kazincbarcikai KSE 34 - 33
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 18 - 29
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony 34 - 37
2020. március 8. vasárnap
14:00 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Hajdúnánás KSE 37 - 37
2020. március 14. szombat
16:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Túrkevei VSE      
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT      
18:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Tiszavasvári SE      
19:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Kisvárdai KC      
2020. március 21. szombat
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Szolnoki KCSE      
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony      
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Hajdúnánás KSE      
2020. március 22. vasárnap
14:00 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2020. március 28. szombat
10:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Nádudvari ASK-PKE      
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Nyírbátori SU NKFT      
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Tiszavasvári SE      
2020. március 29. vasárnap
18:00 Hajdúnánás KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2020. április 4. szombat
18:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Hajdúnánás KSE      
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Szolnoki KCSE      
2020. április 5. vasárnap
14:00 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Kisvárdai KC      
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2020. április 25. szombat
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Nádudvari ASK-PKE      
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Tiszavasvári SE      
19:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Túrkevei VSE      
2020. május 9. szombat
16:00 Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony - Kazincbarcikai KSE      
18:00 Túrkevei VSE - Kisvárdai KC      
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Nyírbátori SU NKFT      
2020. május 10. vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Szolnoki KCSE      
2020. május 16. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúnánás KSE      
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Hajdúböszörményi TE      
19:00 Szolnoki KCSE - Fenstherm-Fut. Füzesabony      
2020. május 17. vasárnap
14:00 Nádudvari ASK-PKE - Tiszavasvári SE      
15:00 Nyírbátori SU NKFT - Túrkevei VSE