Női Ifjúsági III. osztály-Észak-Kelet

2018. szeptember 15. szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Lóci DSE 14 - 44
13:00 Mátészalkai MTK Mezőkeresztes VSE 44 - 24
16:00 Hevesi SE Juhász '99 Füzesabonyi SC 29 - 23
2018. szeptember 16. vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 35 - 40
14:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 20 - 23
2018. szeptember 19. szerda
15:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Hajdúböszörményi TE 46 - 23
2018. szeptember 22. szombat
12:00 Juhász '99 Füzesabonyi SC Kazincbarcikai KSE 25 - 5
14:00 Lóci DSE Mátészalkai MTK 30 - 27
2018. szeptember 23. vasárnap
18:00 Szepa KSE Hevesi SE 16 - 48
15:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Vitka SE 34 - 36
2018. szeptember 26. szerda
15:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Mátészalkai MTK 16 - 32
2018. szeptember 30. vasárnap
16:00 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza  Mezőkeresztes VSE 40 - 21
2018. október 6. szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Hevesi SE 12 - 44
2018. október 7. vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE Lóci DSE 25 - 31
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 32 - 27
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Mezőkeresztes VSE 33 - 25
18:00 Szepa KSE Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 16 - 44
2018. október 13. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Szepa KSE 32 - 21
16:00 Hevesi SE Mátészalkai MTK 26 - 29
2018. október 14. vasárnap
12:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Vitka SE 27 - 28
15:00 Lóci DSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 37 - 33
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 30 - 36
2018. október 16. kedd
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 29 - 13
2018. október 20. szombat
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK Kazincbarcikai KSE 39 - 21
2018. október 21. vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE Hevesi SE 30 - 39
18:00 Szepa KSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 10 - 48
2018. október 27. szombat
15:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 20 - 42
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Vitka SE 35 - 43
16:00 Hevesi SE Hajdúböszörményi TE 36 - 19
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK Szepa KSE 38 - 15
2018. október 28. vasárnap
13:00 Lóci DSE Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 28 - 21
  - Mezőkeresztes VSE
2018. november 4. vasárnap
17:00 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza Kazincbarcikai KSE 44 - 16
2018. november 11. vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE Mátészalkai MTK 30 - 37
15:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Kazincbarcikai KSE 41 - 13
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Lóci DSE 23 - 27
16:00 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 37 - 20
18:00 Szepa KSE Mezőkeresztes VSE 32 - 46
2018. november 17. szombat
12:30 Lóci DSE Mezőkeresztes VSE 44 - 26
16:00 Hevesi SE Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 32 - 27
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK Hajdúböszörményi TE 44 - 25
2018. november 18. vasárnap
13:00 Vitka SE Szepa KSE 34 - 13
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 29 - 26
2018. november 24. szombat
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Vitka SE 35 - 34
2018. november 25. vasárnap
15:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 28 - 32
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Hevesi SE 30 - 28
18:00 Szepa KSE Lóci DSE 18 - 49
2018. december 1. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 19 - 34
16:00 Hevesi SE Mezőkeresztes VSE 34 - 17
17:00 Mátészalkai MTK Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 32 - 30
2018. december 2. vasárnap
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Lóci DSE 23 - 34
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Szepa KSE 33 - 17
2018. december 9. vasárnap
15:00 Lóci DSE Hevesi SE 32 - 27
15:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 33 - 22
17:00 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza Vitka SE 36 - 29
18:00 Szepa KSE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 12 - 36
2019. február 16. szombat
12:00 Lóci DSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 30 - 22
2019. február 17. vasárnap
11:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Mátészalkai MTK 29 - 41
14:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Hevesi SE 22 - 30
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Vitka SE 39 - 25
16:30 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza Hajdúböszörményi TE 37 - 25
2019. február 23. szombat
13:00 Mátészalkai MTK Lóci DSE 32 - 24
16:00 Hevesi SE Szepa KSE 47 - 12
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 22 - 24
2019. február 24. vasárnap
11:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 30 - 38
11:00 Vitka SE Mezőkeresztes VSE 31 - 29
2019. március 2. szombat
16:00 Hevesi SE Kazincbarcikai KSE 27 - 20
2019. március 3. vasárnap
11:00 Lóci DSE Vitka SE 49 - 19
11:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 35 - 35
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Mátészalkai MTK 24 - 23
16:30 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza Szepa KSE 60 - 8
2019. március 10. vasárnap
13:00 Mátészalkai MTK Hevesi SE 35 - 27
13:00 Vitka SE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 35 - 34
13:30 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 38 - 27
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Lóci DSE 24 - 30
18:00 Szepa KSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 26 - 42
2019. március 16. szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Mátészalkai MTK 43 - 33
16:00 Hevesi SE Vitka SE 34 - 15
2019. március 17. vasárnap
11:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 23 - 43
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Hajdúböszörményi TE 24 - 22
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Szepa KSE 43 - 14
2019. március 24. vasárnap
13:00 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza Hevesi SE 35 - 32
2019. március 31. vasárnap
12:30 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza Lóci DSE 39 - 26
13:00 Vitka SE Kazincbarcikai KSE 22 - 34
15:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Mezőkeresztes VSE 36 - 21
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Hevesi SE 28 - 33
18:00 Szepa KSE Mátészalkai MTK 17 - 47
2019. április 6. szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 24 - 43
13:00 Mátészalkai MTK Vitka SE 38 - 29
2019. április 7. vasárnap
11:00 Lóci DSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 39 - 23
12:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 31 - 34
16:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Szepa KSE 36 - 34
2019. április 13. szombat
15:00 Mátészalkai MTK Hajdúböszörményi TE 26 - 29
2019. április 14. vasárnap
11:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Lóci DSE 23 - 43
14:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 26 - 30
18:00 Szepa KSE Vitka SE 18 - 39
2019. április 18. csütörtök
18:30 Vitka SE Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 20 - 35
2019. április 26. péntek
16:00 Vitka SE Hajdúböszörményi TE 21 - 33
16:00 Hevesi SE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 21 - 25
2019. április 27. szombat
12:00 Lóci DSE Szepa KSE 42 - 19
14:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Mezőkeresztes VSE 27 - 21
2019. április 28. vasárnap
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza 26 - 38
2019. május 12. vasárnap
11:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE Hevesi SE 36 - 44
11:00 Lóci DSE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 33 - 27
14:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Kazincbarcikai KSE 23 - 26
16:30 Kölcsey DSE Nyíregyháza Mátészalkai MTK 34 - 36
18:00 Szepa KSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 18 - 27
2019. május 18. szombat
13:00 Mátészalkai MTK DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 30 - 24
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Szepa KSE 29 - 19
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Mezőkeresztes VSE 47 - 16
16:00 Hevesi SE Lóci DSE 24 - 27