Leány Serdülő III. osztály-Észak-Kelet

2018. szeptember 13. csütörtök
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Nyíradony VVTK 20 - 18
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT KKHSZ 47 - 9
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Balkányi ISE 58 - 5
17:00 Miskolci VSC DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 24 - 18
17:00 Bőcs KSC Füzesabonyi Sport Club 21 - 15
2018. szeptember 14. péntek
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 9 - 13
2018. szeptember 15. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Lóci DSE 23 - 15
2018. szeptember 19. szerda
15:30 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Kazincbarcikai KSE 11 - 26
2018. szeptember 20. csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Hajdúböszörményi TE 13 - 17
17:00 KKHSZ Miskolci VSC 8 - 46
2018. szeptember 22. szombat
10:30 Lóci DSE Nyíregyházi SN KFT 23 - 34
11:00 Balkányi ISE Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 9 - 26
2018. szeptember 23. vasárnap
12:00 Nyíradony VVTK Bőcs KSC 4 - 15
2018. szeptember 25. kedd
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 28 - 22
2018. szeptember 28. péntek
16:15 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 28 - 11
2018. szeptember 29. szombat
13:00 KKHSZ DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 10 - 28
2018. október 1. hétfő
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE Bőcs KSC 16 - 13
2018. október 2. kedd
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Füzesabonyi Sport Club 36 - 19
2018. október 4. csütörtök
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 10 - 42
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Füzesabonyi Sport Club 34 - 17
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE KKHSZ 29 - 18
17:00 Lóci DSE Miskolci VSC 21 - 35
2018. október 5. péntek
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Lóci DSE 12 - 19
2018. október 7. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK Balkányi ISE 25 - 7
2018. október 8. hétfő
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE Nyíradony VVTK 42 - 6
2018. október 9. kedd
16:00 Bőcs KSC Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 24 - 9
17:30 Miskolci VSC DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 25 - 23
2018. október 11. csütörtök
15:30 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Miskolci VSC 17 - 30
16:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Hajdúböszörményi TE 16 - 20
17:00 Bőcs KSC Nyíregyházi SN KFT 15 - 28
2018. október 13. szombat
13:00 KKHSZ Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 15 - 23
18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Balkányi ISE 47 - 7
2018. október 14. vasárnap
11:00 Lóci DSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 17 - 27
2018. október 17. szerda
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Nyíradony VVTK 43 - 13
2018. október 18. csütörtök
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Lóci DSE 13 - 25
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Kazincbarcikai KSE 26 - 12
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 31 - 16
17:00 Miskolci VSC Bőcs KSC 30 - 24
2018. október 19. péntek
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 27 - 9
2018. október 20. szombat
11:00 Balkányi ISE KKHSZ 19 - 24
2018. október 21. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 17 - 43
2018. október 25. csütörtök
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 10 - 31
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Nyíradony VVTK 42 - 17
17:00 Bőcs KSC Hajdúböszörményi TE 18 - 28
2018. október 26. péntek
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Miskolci VSC 20 - 22
17:45 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 24 - 13
2018. október 27. szombat
13:00 KKHSZ DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 8 - 39
15:00 Lóci DSE Balkányi ISE 34 - 9
2018. október 31. szerda
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Balkányi ISE 53 - 4
2018. november 7. szerda
17:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 19 - 19
2018. november 8. csütörtök
12:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Bőcs KSC 17 - 21
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Lóci DSE 30 - 24
15:30 Miskolci VSC Nyíregyházi SN KFT 24 - 34
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Kazincbarcikai KSE 17 - 19
2018. november 9. péntek
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Nyíradony VVTK 21 - 15
2018. november 10. szombat
11:00 Balkányi ISE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 13 - 28
2018. november 11. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK KKHSZ 16 - 22
2018. november 12. hétfő
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Hajdúböszörményi TE 25 - 18
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 33 - 9
2018. november 14. szerda
15:30 Füzesabonyi Sport Club DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 19 - 34
2018. november 15. csütörtök
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 34 - 15
18:30 Miskolci VSC Nyíradony VVTK 38 - 6
2018. november 17. szombat
10:30 Lóci DSE KKHSZ 29 - 15
11:00 Bőcs KSC Balkányi ISE 39 - 6
2018. november 20. kedd
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Lóci DSE 21 - 17
2018. november 21. szerda
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Nyíregyházi SN KFT 13 - 31
2018. november 22. csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Bőcs KSC 20 - 20
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Miskolci VSC 18 - 18
17:00 KKHSZ Füzesabonyi Sport Club 20 - 29
2018. november 23. péntek
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 17 - 9
2018. november 24. szombat
11:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Balkányi ISE 34 -
2018. november 25. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK Lóci DSE 12 - 24
2018. november 26. hétfő
17:30 Kazincbarcikai KSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 26 - 15
2018. november 27. kedd
17:00 Bőcs KSC DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 33 - 30
2018. november 29. csütörtök
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Lóci DSE 21 - 20
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Nyíradony VVTK 33 - 15
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Miskolci VSC 13 - 31
17:00 Bőcs KSC KKHSZ 27 - 19
2018. december 1. szombat
11:00 Balkányi ISE Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 9 - 19
2018. december 2. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Balkányi ISE 31 - 9
2018. december 3. hétfő
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 18 - 16
2018. december 5. szerda
13:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Nyíregyházi SN KFT 16 - 20
2018. december 6. csütörtök
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 33 - 16
17:00 Miskolci VSC Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 30 - 17
2018. december 8. szombat
11:00 Balkányi ISE Miskolci VSC  6 - 44
13:00 KKHSZ Kazincbarcikai KSE  7 - 40
2018. december 9. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK Füzesabonyi Sport Club 22 - 31
11:00 Lóci DSE Bőcs KSC 22 - 20
2018. december 11. kedd
16:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Kazincbarcikai KSE 19 - 20
2018. december 12. szerda
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 18 - 34
2018. december 14. péntek
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny KKHSZ 24 -  9
2019. február 11. hétfő
14:45 KKHSZ Nyíregyházi SN KFT 13 - 28
2019. február 13. szerda
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 30 - 17
15:30 Lóci DSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 12 - 22
2019. február 14. csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Miskolci VSC 24 - 24
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Bőcs KSC 23 - 20
2019. február 15. péntek
15:00 Nyíradony VVTK Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika  9 - 17
2019. február 16. szombat
11:00 Balkányi ISE Hajdúböszörményi TE 13 - 17
2019. február 19. kedd
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 30 - 16
2019. február 20. szerda
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Hajdúböszörményi TE 19 - 24
15:30 Lóci DSE Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 25 - 27
2019. február 21. csütörtök
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Lóci DSE 29 - 15
2019. február 22. péntek
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Balkányi ISE 20 - 4
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Füzesabonyi Sport Club 34 - 28
16:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 23 - 25
2019. február 24. vasárnap
11:00 Bőcs KSC Nyíradony VVTK 52 - 18
13:00 Miskolci VSC KKHSZ 36 - 18
2019. február 25. hétfő
14:45 KKHSZ Hajdúböszörményi TE 13 - 34
2019. február 26. kedd
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Nyíregyházi SN KFT 29 - 38
2019. február 28. csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 30 - 9
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 19 - 28
17:00 Balkányi ISE Nyíradony VVTK 13 - 21
2019. március 1. péntek
16:00 Bőcs KSC Kazincbarcikai KSE 15 - 20
2019. március 2. szombat
12:00 Miskolci VSC Lóci DSE 33 - 18
2019. március 6. szerda
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Miskolci VSC 26 - 29
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Bőcs KSC 37 - 23
2019. március 7. csütörtök
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika KKHSZ 11 - 4
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Lóci DSE 29 - 22
2019. március 9. szombat
11:00 Miskolci VSC Füzesabonyi Sport Club 9 - 39
11:00 Balkányi ISE DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 39 - 20
2019. március 10. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK Kazincbarcikai KSE 8 - 50
2019. március 11. hétfő
16:45 Hajdúböszörményi TE Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 26 - 21
2019. március 12. kedd
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Nyíregyházi SN KFT 23 - 26
2019. március 14. csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Nyíradony VVTK 42 - 22
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Hajdúböszörményi TE 23 - 28
2019. március 16. szombat
11:00 Balkányi ISE KKHSZ 20 - 26
14:00 Lóci DSE Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 23 - 16
2019. március 17. vasárnap
12:00 Nyíradony VVTK DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 9 - 30
17:00 Miskolci VSC Bőcs KSC 34 - 16
2019. március 20. szerda
14:30 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Bőcs KSC 26 - 20
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Nyíregyházi SN KFT 27 - 27
2019. március 27. szerda
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 30 - 4
2019. március 28. csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. KKHSZ 39 - 15
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Füzesabonyi Sport Club 17 - 25
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Bőcs KSC 21 - 19
2019. március 29. péntek
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Kazincbarcikai KSE 14 - 32
2019. március 30. szombat
10:00 Miskolci VSC Kazincbarcikai KSE 28 - 25
11:00 Balkányi ISE Lóci DSE 11 - 35
2019. március 31. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK Nyíregyházi SN KFT 11 - 28
2019. április 1. hétfő
14:45 KKHSZ Nyíradony VVTK 20 - 21
2019. április 2. kedd
15:30 Lóci DSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 11 - 38
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 39 - 23
2019. április 4. csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 14 - 15
17:30 Bőcs KSC Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 26 - 14
2019. április 7. vasárnap
10:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Balkányi ISE 23 - 14
11:00 Miskolci VSC Nyíregyházi SN KFT 25 - 30
12:00 Nyíradony VVTK Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 21 - 28
2019. április 8. hétfő
14:45 KKHSZ Lóci DSE 21 - 35
2019. április 10. szerda
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. KKHSZ 39 - 14
2019. április 11. csütörtök
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai KSE 5 - 34
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Füzesabonyi Sport Club 30 - 18
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Nyíregyházi SN KFT 27 - 31
2019. április 12. péntek
15:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Nyíregyházi SN KFT 22 - 35
2019. április 13. szombat
11:00 Balkányi ISE Bőcs KSC 10 - 30
2019. április 14. vasárnap
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK Miskolci VSC  5 - 38
2019. április 15. hétfő
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 12 - 16
2019. április 16. kedd
17:30 Balkányi ISE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 12 - 41
2019. április 24. szerda
15:30 Lóci DSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 28 - 28
16:00 Bőcs KSC DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 16 - 21
2019. április 25. csütörtök
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club KKHSZ 35 - 25
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 32 - 15
2019. április 27. szombat
10:30 Lóci DSE Nyíradony VVTK 32 - 16
11:00 Balkányi ISE Kazincbarcikai KSE 15 - 49
17:00 Miskolci VSC Hajdúböszörményi TE 25 - 17
2019. május 5. vasárnap
11:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Balkányi ISE 33 - 14
2019. május 6. hétfő
14:45 KKHSZ Bőcs KSC 13 - 32
2019. május 8. szerda
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. Bőcs KSC 24 - 20
2019. május 9. csütörtök
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Kazincbarcikai KSE 19 - 24
2019. május 11. szombat
11:00 Miskolci VSC Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 26 - 10
11:00 Balkányi ISE Nyíregyházi SN KFT 13 - 35
14:00 Lóci DSE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 31 - 31
2019. május 10. péntek
10:00 Nyíradony VVTK Hajdúböszörményi TE 20 - 37
2019. május 13. hétfő
14:45 KKHSZ Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 28 - 32
2019. május 14. kedd
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE KKHSZ 38 - 16
2019. május 15. szerda
15:30 Nyíregyházi SN KFT DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. 31 - 24
2019. május 16. csütörtök
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Hajdúböszörményi TE 18 - 22
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Nyíradony VVTK 34 - 20
17:30 Bőcs KSC Lóci DSE 22 - 22
2019. május 17. péntek
14:30 DVSC SCHAEFFLER II. Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny 43 - 17
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE DVSC SCHAEFFLER III. 31 - 15
2019. május 18. szombat
11:00 Miskolci VSC Balkányi ISE 43 - 10
2019. május 19. vasárnap
12:00 Arany Sárkány Focisuli Ny Miskolci VSC 15 - 24