Gyermekbajnokság LU12

Sterbinszky Amália régió
2018. szeptember 29. szombat
Hatvan, Kodály Z. Ált.Isk.
9:00 Hatvani KSZSE Jászberényi TF DSE 15 - 15
9:55 Székács KE Karcagi SE 7 - 14
10:50 Jászberényi TF DSE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 23 - 10
11:45 Mezőtúri Református DSE Karcagi SE 4 - 19
12:40 Székács KE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 18 - 6
13:35 Mezőtúri Református DSE Hatvani KSZSE 29 - 19
Füzesabony, Teleki Blanka Ált.Isk.
9:30 Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC Eszterházy SC I. 10 - 13
10:25 Eszterházy SC II. Gyöngyösi KK 2 - 21
11:20 Eszterházy SC I. Beszterce DSE 8 - 24
12:15 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Eszterházy SC II. 1 - 42
13:10 Gyöngyösi KK Balassa SE Balassagyarmat 15 - 7
14:05 Egri VSI Beszterce DSE 6 - 29
15:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Balassa SE Balassagyarmat 1 - 43
15:55 Egri VSI Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 17 - 18
2018. október 14. vasárnap
Balassagyarmat, Városi Sportcsarnok
9:00 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 28 - 1
9:55 Beszterce DSE Gyöngyösi KK 12 - 12
10:50 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Egri VSI 2 - 28
11:45 Gyöngyösi KK Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 37 - 1
12:40 Eszterházy SC II. Beszterce DSE 17 - 15
13:35 Egri VSI Eszterházy SC I. 8 - 27
14:30 Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC Eszterházy SC II. 5 - 16
15:25 Eszterházy SC I. Balassa SE Balassagyarmat 8 - 13
Törökszentmiklós, Székács spcs.
13:00 Székács KE Hatvani KSZSE 25 - 21
13:50 Karcagi SE Jászberényi TF DSE 20 - 14
14:40 Hatvani KSZSE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 29 - 12
15:30 Jászberényi TF DSE Mezőtúri Református DSE 15 - 17
16:20 Karcagi SE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 22 - 7
17:10 Mezőtúri Református DSE Székács KE 14 - 21
2018. november 4. vasárnap
Karcag, Városi Sportcsarnok
9:00 Karcagi SE Székács KE 21 - 16
9:55 Jászberényi TF DSE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 16 - 8
10:50 Székács KE Mezőtúri Református DSE 18 - 6
11:45 Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 13 - 8
12:40 Mezőtúri Református DSE Jászberényi TF DSE 9 - 16
13:35 Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC Karcagi SE 7 - 30
Salgótarján, Városi Sportcsarnok
9:00 Beszterce DSE Balassa SE Balassagyarmat 20 - 13
9:55 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Hatvani KSZSE 5 - 48
10:50 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Eszterházy SC II. 12 - 15
11:45 Eszterházy SC I. Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 41 - 1
12:40 Hatvani KSZSE Gyöngyösi KK 4 - 29
13:35 Eszterházy SC II. Egri VSI 22 - 3
14:30 Gyöngyösi KK Eszterházy SC I. 16 - 4
15:25 Egri VSI Beszterce DSE 8 - 28
2018. november 25. vasárnap
Gyöngyös, Kálváriaparti Ált.Isk.
9:00 Egri VSI Gyöngyösi KK      
9:55 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Beszterce DSE 2 - 51
10:50 Egri VSI Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC      
11:45 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 35 - 0
12:40 Eszterházy SC II. Beszterce DSE 9 - 22
13:35 Eszterházy SC I. Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 22 - 13
14:30 Gyöngyösi KK Eszterházy SC II. 26 - 8
15:25 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Eszterházy SC I. 19 - 6
Mezőtúr, Főiskolai Sportcsarnok
8:30 Mezőtúri Református DSE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 12 - 17
9:25 Székács KE Karcagi SE 19 - 18
10:20 Jászberényi TF DSE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 12 - 10
11:15 Hatvani KSZSE Karcagi SE 12 - 26
12:10 Jászberényi TF DSE Székács KE 6 - 26
13:05 Mezőtúri Református DSE Hatvani KSZSE 10 - 23
2018. december 1. szombat
Jászberény, LEHEL spcs
13:50 Jászberényi TF DSE Hatvani KSZSE 19 - 14
14:40 Székács KE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 32 - 14
15:30 Hatvani KSZSE Mezőtúri Református DSE 31 - 7
16:20 Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta Karcagi SE 10 - 34
17:10 Székács KE Mezőtúri Református DSE 29 - 5
18:00 Karcagi SE Jászberényi TF DSE 20 - 9
2018. december 2. vasárnap
Eger, Eszterházy Főiskola Sportcsarnok
9:00 Eszterházy SC I. Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 35 - 1
9:50 Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC Gyöngyösi KK 13 - 28
10:40 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Beszterce DSE 2 - 46
11:30 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Eszterházy SC I. 8 - 9
12:20 Eszterházy SC II. Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 14 - 17
14:00 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Beszterce DSE 23 - 12
14:50 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Eszterházy SC II. 11 - 12
2019. március 2. szombat
Füzesabony, Teleki Blanka Ált.Isk.
9:00 Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 43 - 2
9:55 Mezőtúri Református DSE Balassa SE Balassagyarmat 4 - 40
10:50 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Hatvani KSZSE 5 - 38
11:45 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 24 - 9
12:40 Hatvani KSZSE Mezőtúri Református DSE 26 - 21
13:35 Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 6 - 37
Karcag, Városi Sportcsarnok
9:00 Karcagi SE Székács KE 15 - 19
9:55 Eszterházy SC II. Gyöngyösi KK 22 - 16
10:50 Székács KE Eszterházy SC I. 26 - 18
11:45 Gyöngyösi KK Beszterce DSE 17 - 11
12:40 Eszterházy SC II. Jászberényi TF DSE 18 - 10
13:35 Beszterce DSE Eszterházy SC I. 27 - 12
14:30 Jászberényi TF DSE Karcagi SE 25 - 9
2019. március 24. vasárnap
Mezőtúr, Városi Sportcsarnok
9:00 Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta Jászberényi TF DSE 7 - 23
9:55 Gyöngyösi KK Székács KE 18 - 14
10:50 Karcagi SE Mezőtúri Református DSE 15 - 7
11:45 Jászberényi TF DSE Hatvani KSZSE 18 - 8
12:40 Mezőtúri Református DSE Székács KE 14 - 23
13:35 Gyöngyösi KK Karcagi SE 26 - 15
14:30 Hatvani KSZSE Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 20 - 24
Salgótarján, Városi Sportcsarnok     -  
9:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Eszterházy SC II. 2 - 34
9:55 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Beszterce DSE 12 - 21
10:50 Eszterházy SC II. Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 20 - 32
11:45 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Eszterházy SC I. 9 - 13
12:40 Beszterce DSE Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 24 - 21
13:35 Eszterházy SC I. Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 43 - 1
2019. április 6. szombat
Füzesabony, Teleki Blanka Ált.Isk.
9:00 Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 46 - 5
9:55 Eszterházy SC II. Balassa SE Balassagyarmat 15 - 24
10:50 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Jászberényi TF DSE 1 - 25
11:45 Eszterházy SC I. Eszterházy SC II. 7 - 12
12:40 Balassa SE Balassagyarmat Mezőtúri Református DSE 24 - 9
13:35 Jászberényi TF DSE Eszterházy SC I. 5 - 17
14:30 Mezőtúri Református DSE Fenstherm Kontakt-FSC 13 - 26
2019. április 7. vasárnap
Karcag, Városi Sportcsarnok
9:00 Karcagi SE Hatvani KSZSE 23 - 13
9:55 Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta Székács KE 9 - 30
10:50 Hatvani KSZSE Gyöngyösi KK 10 - 31
11:45 Székács KE Beszterce DSE 21 - 17
12:40 Gyöngyösi KK Mezőtúri AFC - Syngenta 43 - 6
13:35 Beszterce DSE Karcagi SE 14 - 18