Fiú Serdülő III. osztály-Észak-Kelet

2018. szeptember 12. szerda
17:00 Hatvani KSZSE Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 33 - 12
2018. szeptember 13. csütörtök
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC 15 - 23
17:00 Nyírbátori SC DEAC NK KFT II. 19 - 46
2018. szeptember 14. péntek
15:00 Kisvárdai KC DVTK-Eger II. 30 - 29
16:30 Sárospataki TC Hajdúböszörményi TE 29 - 20
2018. szeptember 20. csütörtök
15:30 STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC Hatvani KSZSE 28 - 22
2018. szeptember 21. péntek
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Kisvárdai KC 22 - 35
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. Nyírbátori SC 40 - 11
16:30 Sárospataki TC Fehérgyarmati VSE 26 - 34
2018. szeptember 23. vasárnap
11:00 DEAC NK KFT II. Püspökladányi KE 41 - 22
2018. szeptember 26. szerda
17:30 Püspökladányi KE DVTK-Eger II. 28 - 32
2018. szeptember 27. csütörtök
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE DEAC NK KFT II. 24 - 25
17:00 Nyírbátori SC Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 24 - 31
2018. szeptember 28. péntek
15:00 Kisvárdai KC Hatvani KSZSE 31 - 26
17:45 STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC Sárospataki TC 21 - 20
2018. október 3. szerda
17:00 Hatvani KSZSE Nyírbátori SC 40 - 15
2018. október 5. péntek
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Püspökladányi KE 23 - 37
15:00 Kisvárdai KC STAVMATFüzesabonyi SC 23 - 22
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. Hajdúböszörményi TE 32 - 23
2018. október 7. vasárnap
11:00 DEAC NK KFT II. Fehérgyarmati VSE 27 - 21
2018. október 10. szerda
17:00 Püspökladányi KE Hatvani KSZSE 15 - 28
17:00 Nyírbátori SC Kisvárdai KC 22 - 35
2018. október 11. csütörtök
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE DVTK-Eger II. 29 - 29
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 31 - 22
2018. október 12. péntek
16:30 Sárospataki TC DEAC NK KFT II. 30 - 28
2018. október 17. szerda
15:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Fehérgyarmati VSE 24 - 32
15:30 Kisvárdai KC Püspökladány KE 40 - 25
17:30 Hatvani KSZSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 23 - 20
2018. október 18. csütörtök
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. Sárospataki TC 31 - 30
17:00 Nyírbátori SC STAVMATFüzesabonyi SC 17 - 34
2018. október 26. péntek
16:00 STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 40 - 11
2018. november 3. szombat
12:30 Püspökladányi KE Nyírbátori SC 25 - 26
2018. november 7. szerda
17:00 Hatvani KSZSE Fehérgyarmati VSE 30 - 21
2018. november 8. csütörtök
15:00 STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC DEAC NK KFT II. 33 - 22
2018. november 9. péntek
15:00 Kisvárdai KC Hajdúböszörményi TE 36 - 23
16:30 Sárospataki TC Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 30 - 22
2018. november 14. szerda
16:30 Hatvani KSZSE Sárospataki TC 34 - 25
2018. november 15. csütörtök
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. DEAC NK KFT II. 33 - 31
17:00 Nyírbátori SC Hajdúböszörményi TE 26 - 36
2018. november 16. péntek
15:00 Kisvárdai KC Fehérgyarmati VSE 38 - 22
2018. november 17. szombat
12:30 Püspökladányi KE STAVMAT Füzesabonyi SC 16 - 36
2018. november 21. szerda
16:45 Püspökladányi KE Hajdúböszörményi TE 28 - 26
2018. november 22. csütörtök
15:00 STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC DVTK-Eger II. 30 - 20
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Nyírbátori SC 34 - 21
2018. november 23. péntek
16:30 Sárospataki TC Kisvárdai KC 25 - 34
2018. november 25. vasárnap
11:00 DEAC NK KFT II. Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 39 - 20
2018. november 28. szerda
15:30 STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC Hajdúböszörményi TE 28 - 13
17:00 Püspökladányi KE Fehérgyarmati VSE 24 - 36
2018. november 29. csütörtök
17:00 Nyírbátori SC Sárospataki TC 20 - 38
2018. november 30. péntek
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika DVTK-Eger II. 17 - 18
2018. december 2. vasárnap
11:00 Hatvani KSZSE DEAC NK KFT II. 41 - 35
2018. december 5. szerda
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. Hatvani KSZSE 22 - 23
2018. december 6. csütörtök
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 36 - 29
2018. december 7. péntek
16:30 Sárospataki TC Püspökladányi KE 34 - 16
2018. december 9. vasárnap
11:00 DEAC NK KFT II. Kisvárdai KC 25 - 26
2019. február 14. csütörtök
16:45 STAVMATFüzesabonyi SC Fehérgyarmati VSE 32 - 21
2019. február 15. péntek
11:00 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Hatvani KSZSE 22 - 34
15:00 DEAC NK KFT II. Nyírbátori SC 42 - 14
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. Kisvárdai KC 28 - 32
16:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE Sárospataki TC 33 - 25
2019. február 20. szerda
16:30 Püspökladányi KE DEAC NK KFT II. 31 - 41
18:15 Hatvani KSZSE STAVMAT Füzesabonyi SC 27 - 29
2019. február 21. csütörtök
17:00 Nyírbátori SC DVTK-Eger II. 11 - 31
2019. február 22. péntek
15:00 Kisvárdai KC Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 46 - 23
2019. február 26. kedd
17:00 Sárospataki TC STAVMAT Füzesabonyi SC 25 - 33
2019. február 27. szerda
18:15 Hatvani KSZSE Kisvárdai KC 25 - 36
2019. február 28. csütörtök
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Sárospataki TC 24 - 34
2019. március 1. péntek
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Nyírbátori SC 35 - 27
15:00 DEAC NK KFT II. Hajdúböszörményi TE 35 - 22
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. Püspökladányi KE 34 - 13
2019. március 6. szerda
17:30 Püspökladányi KE Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 40 - 28
2019. március 7. csütörtök
15:00 STAVMAT Füzesabonyi SC Kisvárdai KC 25 - 32
17:00 Nyírbátori SC Hatvani KSZSE 21 - 37
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE DEAC NK KFT II. 30 - 27
2019. március 10. vasárnap
14:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE DVTK-Eger II. 25 - 25
2019. március 12. kedd
15:45 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Hajdúböszörményi TE 31 - 32
2019. március 13. szerda
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. Fehérgyarmati VSE 32 - 24
18:15 Hatvani KSZSE Püspökladányi KE 39 - 24
2019. március 14. csütörtök
15:00 Kisvárdai KC Nyírbátori SC 46 - 24
15:30 DEAC NK KFT II. Sárospataki TC 28 - 32
2019. március 21. csütörtök
15:00 STAVMAT Füzesabonyi SC Nyírbátori SC 29 - 17
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 30 - 25
2019. március 22. péntek
16:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE Hatvani KSZSE 26 - 23
16:30 Sárospataki TC DVTK-Eger II. 22 - 27
2019. március 24. vasárnap
15:00 Püspökladányi KE Kisvárdai KC 30 - 38
2019. március 28. csütörtök
17:00 Nyírbátori SC Püspökladányi KE 23 - 33
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Hatvani KSZSE 28 - 32
2019. március 29. péntek
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika Sárospataki TC 25 - 28
15:00 DEAC NK KFT II. STAVMAT Füzesabonyi SC 32 - 34
16:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE Kisvárdai KC 20 - 29
2019. április 1. hétfő
17:00 Sárospataki TC Hatvani KSZSE 31 - 16
2019. április 4. csütörtök
15:00 STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC Püspökladányi KE 35 - 22
17:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Nyírbátori SC 39 - 18
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Kisvárdai KC 23 - 41
2019. április 5. péntek
15:00 DEAC NK KFT II. DVTK-Eger II. 22 - 29
2019. április 25. csütörtök
17:00 Nyírbátori SC Fehérgyarmati VSE 26 - 44
17:00 Kisvárdai KC Sárospataki TC 43 - 33
2019. április 26. péntek
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika DEAC NK KFT II. 26 - 36
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC 30 - 13
16:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE Püspökladányi KE 28 - 29
2019. május 7. kedd
15:30 DVTK-Eger II. Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika 39 - 14
2019. május 9. csütörtök
17:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Püspökladányi KE 37 - 33
2019. május 10. péntek
15:00 DEAC NK KFT II. Hatvani KSZSE 25 - 32
16:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC 10 - 0
16:30 Sárospataki TC Nyírbátori SC 36 - 16
2019. május 15. szerda
18:15 Hatvani KSZSE DVTK-Eger II. 28 - 18
2019. május 17. péntek
14:30 Szalézi DSE Kazincbarcika STAVMAT- Füzesabonyi SC 20 - 36
15:00 Kisvárdai KC DEAC NK KFT II. 35 - 35
16:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE Fehérgyarmati VSE 37 - 35
2019. május 18. szombat
15:00 Püspökladányi KE Sárospataki TC 18 - 33