Férfi Ifjúsági III. osztály-Észak-Kelet

2018. szeptember 15. szombat
12:00 Hajdúnánás KSE Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 36 - 33
15:00 Nyírbátori SC Tiszavasvári SE 35 - 26
16:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Juhász '99 Füzesabonyi SC 34 - 32
2018. szeptember 16. vasárnap
13:15 NASK-PKE Kazincbarcikai KSE 20 - 14
16:00 Kisvárdai KC OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 20 - 30
18:00 MISI SC I. Berettyó MSE 35 - 24
2018. szeptember 22. szombat
15:00 Berettyó MSE Fehérgyarmati VSE 22 - 27
16:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Nyírbátori SC 50 - 24
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE NASK-PKE 26 - 23
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE MISI SC I. 23 - 49
16:00 Juhász '99 Füzesabonyi SC Hajdúnánás KSE 39 - 29
2018. szeptember 23. vasárnap
18:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Kisvárdai KC 30 - 29
2018. szeptember 27. csütörtök
18:00 MISI SC I. Tiszavasvári SE 33 - 27
2018. szeptember 29. szombat
16:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 42 - 16
16:00 Kisvárdai KC Hajdúnánás KSE 22 - 35
2018. szeptember 30. vasárnap
13:15 NASK-PKE OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 24 - 36
15:00 Nyírbátori SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 35 - 36
15:00 Juhász '99 Füzesabonyi SC Berettyó MSE 35 - 18
2018. október 6. szombat
12:00 Hajdúnánás KSE Nyírbátori SC 39 - 37
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE Fehérgyarmati VSE 34 - 38
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Berettyó MSE 27 - 30
2018. október 7. vasárnap
15:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE MISI SC I. 33 - 20
16:00 Kisvárdai KC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 34 - 31
18:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők NASK-PKE 22 - 32
2018. október 10. szerda
18:15 NASK-PKE Hajdúnánás KSE 35 - 26
2018. október 13. szombat
15:00 Nyírbátori SC Kisvárdai KC 42 - 39
16:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 23 - 26
2018. október 14. vasárnap
13:00 MISI SC I. Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 32 - 25
15:00 Berettyó MSE Tiszavasvári SE 29 - 36
16:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Kazincbarcikai KSE 50 - 18
2018. október 15. hétfő
19:00 Hajdúnánás KSE MISI SC I. 36 - 41
2018. október 17. szerda
17:30 Kisvárdai KC NASK-PKE 24 - 25
2018. október 20. szombat
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE Kazincbarcikai KSE 40 - 28
2018. október 21. vasárnap
15:00 Nyírbátori SC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 42 - 32
15:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Berettyó MSE 38 - 19
18:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Fehérgyarmati VSE 26 - 27
2018. október 27. szombat
12:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 17 - 38
17:00 Berettyó MSE NASK-PKE   -  
2018. október 28. vasárnap
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 25 - 20
2018. november 3. szombat
14:00 NASK-PKE Nyírbátori SC 29 - 22
2018. november 8. csütörtök
18:00 MISI SC I. Kisvárdai KC 47 - 28
2018. november 10. szombat
15:00 Berettyó MSE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 37 - 33
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Tiszavasvári SE 28 - 27
2018. november 11. vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE Fehérgyarmati VSE 30 - 32
2018. november 16. péntek
17:00 Nyírbátori SC MISI SC I. 32 - 34
2018. november 17. szombat
12:00 Hajdúnánás KSE Berettyó MSE 33 - 25
14:30 NASK-PKE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 23 - 20
16:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Tiszavasvári SE 32 - 30
2018. november 18. vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC Fehérgyarmati VSE 33 - 28
18:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Kazincbarcikai KSE 41 - 24
2018. november 22. csütörtök
18:00 MISI SC I. NASK-PKE 37 - 24
2018. november 24. szombat
15:00 Berettyó MSE Kisvárdai KC 25 - 31
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 42 - 27
16:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Nyírbátori SC 37 - 32
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 30 - 29
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Hajdúnánás KSE 31 - 34
2018. november 29. csütörtök
18:00 MISI SC I. Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 42 - 29
2018. december 1. szombat
12:00 Hajdúnánás KSE Tiszavasvári SE 38 - 42
15:00 Nyírbátori SC Berettyó MSE 42 - 23
2018. december 2. vasárnap
13:15 NASK-PKE Fehérgyarmati VSE 25 - 19
16:00 Kisvárdai KC Kazincbarcikai KSE 34 - 29
18:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 24 - 32
2018. december 6. csütörtök
17:00 Berettyó MSE NASK-PKE 29 - 22
2018. december 8. szombat
16:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE MISI SC I. 27 - 27
16:00 Kisvárdai KC Tiszavasvári SE 37 - 39
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Nyírbátori SC 41 - 30
2018. december 9. vasárnap
15:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Hajdúnánás KSE 50 - 18
2019. február 10. vasárnap
14:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE NASK-PKE 20 - 21
2019. február 16. szombat
16:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Kisvárdai KC 39 - 23
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE Nyírbátori SC 44 - 36
2019. február 17. vasárnap
16:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Fehérgyarmati VSE 24 - 26
16:00 Berettyó MSE MISI SC I. 29 - 34
18:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Hajdúnánás KSE 34 - 26
2019. február 20. szerda
18:00 NASK-PKE Tiszavasvári SE 24 - 30
2019. február 21. csütörtök
18:00 MISI SC I. Kazincbarcikai KSE 46 - 17
2019. február 23. szombat
16:00 Kisvárdai KC Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 33 - 31
2019. február 24. vasárnap
15:00 Hajdúnánás KSE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 36 - 41
15:00 Nyírbátori SC OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 28 - 30
18:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Berettyó MSE 27 - 21
2019. március 2. szombat
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE MISI SC I. 29 - 36
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Fehérgyarmati VSE 21 - 40
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE Kisvárdai KC 41 - 22
16:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE NASK-PKE 49 - 27
16:00 Berettyó MSE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 24 - 40
2019. március 3. vasárnap
12:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Nyírbátori SC 27 - 31
2019. március 7. csütörtök
19:00 MISI SC I. OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 28 - 35
2019. március 9. szombat
13:30 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Kisvárdai KC 39 - 35
15:00 Nyírbátori SC Hajdúnánás KSE 35 - 41
16:30 Berettyó MSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 27 - 21
2019. március 10. vasárnap
18:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Tiszavasvári SE 32 - 26
18:00 NASK-PKE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 27 - 24
2019. március 16. szombat
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE Berettyó MSE 25 - 29
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 23 - 45
16:00 Kisvárdai KC Nyírbátori SC 48 - 36
2019. március 17. vasárnap
15:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Fehérgyarmati VSE 39 - 26
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE NASK-PKE 22 - 34
18:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC MISI SC I. 25 - 28
2019. március 21. csütörtök
18:00 MISI SC I. Hajdúnánás KSE 39 - 18
2019. március 23. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Tiszavasvári SE 31 - 34
18:00 Berettyó MSE OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 25 - 40
18:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 29 - 29
2019. március 24. vasárnap
13:30 NASK-PKE Kisvárdai KC 32 - 29
16:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Nyírbátori SC 41 - 33
2019. március 30. szombat
16:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 39 - 16
16:00 Kisvárdai KC MISI SC I. 38 - 36
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 40 - 40
2019. március 31. vasárnap
15:00 Nyírbátori SC NASK-PKE 34 - 32
18:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Berettyó MSE 47 - 32
18:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Hajdúnánás KSE 30 - 22
2019. április 3. szerda
18:00 MISI SC I. Nyírbátori SC 37 - 26
2019. április 5. péntek
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 27 - 35
2019. április 6. szombat
16:00 Berettyó MSE Hajdúnánás KSE 29 - 27
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 21 - 33
2019. április 7. vasárnap
16:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC NASK-PKE 38 - 24
18:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE Kisvárdai KC 31 - 26
2019. április 11. csütörtök
18:00 MISI SC I. Fehérgyarmati VSE 33 - 25
2019. április 24. szerda
17:00 NASK-PKE MISI SC I. 32 - 36
2019. április 27. szombat
14:00 Hajdúnánás KSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 32 - 27
15:00 Nyírbátori SC Fehérgyarmati VSE 29 - 26
2019. április 28. vasárnap
15:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 36 - 20
16:00 Kisvárdai KC Berettyó MSE 37 - 28
18:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Tiszavasvári SE 39 - 36
2019. május 11. szombat
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC MISI SC I. 26 - 27
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE Hajdúnánás KSE 24 - 37
16:00 Berettyó MSE Nyírbátori SC 30 - 28
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Kisvárdai KC 45 - 38
2019. május 12. vasárnap
15:00 OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 36 - 16
18:00 Fehérgyarmati VSE NASK-PKE 32 - 20
2019. május 18. szombat
15:00 NASK-PKE Berettyó MSE 41 - 30
16:00 Tiszavasvári SE Kisvárdai KC 39 - 39
2019. május 19. vasárnap
15:00 Nyírbátori SC Kazincbarcikai KSE 34 - 28
16:00 Hajdúnánás KSE OKTAT60 Hatvani KSZSE 24 - 44
18:00 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 29 - 31