Női Ifjúsági III. osztály Észak

2017. szeptember 16. szombat
10:00 ASI - Vasas Dorogi ESE 16 - 27
12:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Budakalászi SC 15 - 32
15:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 19 - 31
2017. szeptember 17. vasárnap
17:00 Tatabányai SC REAC 36 - 25
18:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Juventus-Panoráma Heves 31 - 32
18:00 Solymári SC VS Dunakeszi 15 - 29
2017. szeptember 23. szombat
11:30 REAC ASI - Vasas 23 - 43
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 25 - 19
17:15 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda Solymári SC 20 - 16
18:00 VS Dunakeszi Tatabányai SC 40 - 35
2017. szeptember 24. vasárnap
11:00 Budakalászi SC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 58 - 6
17:00 Dorogi ESE Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 35 - 19
2017. október 7. szombat
15:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 21 - 25
17:00 Tatabányai SC Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 38 - 34
2017. október 8. vasárnap
14:00 ASI Vasas E5VS Dunakeszi 34 - 28
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Dorogi ESE 24 - 26
18:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők REAC 45 - 15
18:00 Solymári SC Budakalászi SC 16 - 30
2017. október 14. szombat
15:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 26 - 30
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Solymári SC 35 - 26
18:00 VS Dunakeszi Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 25 - 23
2017. október 15. vasárnap
10:30 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda ASI Vasas 26 - 30
12:00 Budakalászi SC Tatabányai SC 35 - 26
18:30 REAC Dorogi ESE 9 - 55
2017. október 18. szerda
17:30 Dorogi ESE Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 37 - 20
2017. október 19. csütörtök
17:30 Solymári SC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 23 - 20
2017. október 21. szombat
10:00 ASI Vasas Budakalászi SC 28 - 38
2017. október 22. vasárnap
12:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 29 - 26
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves REAC 38 - 30
17:00 Tatabányai SC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 20 - 26
18:00 Dorogi ESE VS Dunakeszi 40 - 18
2017. október 28. szombat
15:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Tatabányai SC 24 - 29
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC ASI Vasas 30 - 24
18:00 VS Dunakeszi REAC   -  
2017. október 29. vasárnap
12:00 Budakalászi SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 28 - 30
18:00 Solymári SC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 22 - 27
2017. november 4. szombat
10:00 ASI Vasas Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 37 - 22
17:30 Tatabányai SC Solymári SC 33 - 22
18:00 Dorogi ESE Budakalászi SC 33 - 13
2017. november 5. vasárnap
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves VS Dunakeszi 32 - 26
16:30 REAC Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 15 - 44
18:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 35 - 21
2017. november 11. szombat
15:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 28 - 26
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Dorogi ESE 20 - 28
2017. november 12. vasárnap
11:00 Budakalászi SC REAC 33 - 25
14:30 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda VS Dunakeszi 22 - 25
17:00 Tatabányai SC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 29 - 26
18:00 Solymári SC ASI Vasas 25 - 33
2017. november 18. szombat
18:00 Dorogi ESE Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 38 - 14
2017. november 19. vasárnap
10:00 ASI Vasas Tatabányai SC 28 - 19
16:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Solymári SC 30 - 23
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 33 - 32
16:30 REAC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 0 - 10
2017. november 25. szombat
10:00 ASI Vasas Juventus-Panoráma Heves 25 - 34
10:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC REAC 43 - 26
12:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC VS Dunakeszi 23 - 22
2017. november 26. vasárnap
11:00 Budakalászi SC Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 40 - 28
13:00 Tatabányai SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 23 - 31
18:00 Solymári SC Dorogi ESE 13 - 38
2017. december 2. szombat
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Budakalászi SC 33 - 21
18:00 VS Dunakeszi Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 30 - 23
18:00 Dorogi ESE Tatabányai SC 35 - 22
2017. december 3. vasárnap
12:30 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 43 - 16
16:30 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők ASI Vasas 41 - 35
2017. december 4. hétfő
19:00 REAC Solymári SC 39 - 12
2018. február 11. vasárnap
16:30 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 41 - 23
2018. február 17. szombat
18:00 VS Dunakeszi Solymári SC 25 - 17
2018. február 18. vasárnap
12:00 Budakalászi SC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 29 - 25
12:30 REAC Tatabányai SC   -  
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 24 - 29
17:00 Dorogi ESE ASI Vasas 37 - 25
2018. február 24. szombat
10:00 ASI Vasas REAC   -  
14:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Budakalászi SC 22 - 43
17:00 Tatabányai SC VS Dunakeszi 34 - 32
2018. február 25. vasárnap
12:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Dorogi ESE 27 - 19
15:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 17 - 31
18:00 Solymári SC Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 12 - 17
2018. március 3. szombat
16:00 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda Tatabányai SC 28 - 26
18:00 VS Dunakeszi ASI Vasas 30 - 31
2018. március 4. vasárnap
10:30 REAC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 13 - 52
12:00 Budakalászi SC Solymári SC 39 - 19
14:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 26 - 23
17:00 Dorogi ESE Juventus-Panoráma Heves 33 - 28
2018. március 10. szombat
16:00 ASI Vasas Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 26 - 25
16:00 Dorogi ESE REAC 62 - 16
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 38 - 18
2018. március 11. vasárnap
17:00 Tatabányai SC Budakalászi SC 29 - 27
18:00 Solymári SC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 21 - 18
18:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők VS Dunakeszi 28 - 26
2018. március 17. szombat
14:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Solymári SC 24 - 28
18:00 VS Dunakeszi Dorogi ESE 8 - 44
2018. március 18. vasárnap
12:00 Budakalászi SC ASI Vasas 34 - 33
14:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Tatabányai SC 20 - 28
15:00 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 27 - 31
2018. március 22. csütörtök
18:00 REAC Tatabányai SC   -  
2018. március 24. szombat
12:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 23 - 26
2018. március 25. vasárnap
16:30 REAC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 17 - 45
2018. április 7. szombat
12:00 ASI Vasas Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 32 - 16
12:30 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda Dorogi ESE 12 - 22
16:30 REAC VS Dunakeszi 12 - 50
17:00 Tatabányai SC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 42 - 30
2018. április 8. vasárnap
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Solymári SC 35 - 21
18:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Budakalászi SC 28 - 30
2018. április 12. csütörtök
18:00 REAC Tatabányai SC 17 - 41
2018. április 14. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Juventus-Panoráma Heves 22 - 24
2018. április 15. vasárnap
12:00 Budakalászi SC Dorogi ESE 23 - 24
14:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC ASI Vasas 21 - 51
16:00 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda REAC 35 - 27
18:00 Solymári SC Tatabányai SC 11 - 24
2018. április 21. szombat
18:00 VS Dunakeszi Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 22 - 45
2018. április 22. vasárnap
12:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 43 - 32
12:00 ASI Vasas Solymári SC 34 - 18
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Tatabányai SC 25 - 19
17:00 Dorogi ESE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 35 - 18
2018. április 28. szombat
13:00 Tatabányai SC ASI Vasas 34 - 30
16:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Dorogi ESE 19 - 40
14:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC REAC 29 - 18
18:00 Budakalászi SC VS Dunakeszi 39 - 28
2018. április 29. vasárnap
12:30 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda Juventus-Panoráma Heves 24 - 29
18:00 Solymári SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 21 - 40
2018. május 5. szombat
17:30 Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda Budakalászi SC 30 - 45
18:00 VS Dunakeszi Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 25 - 20
2018. május 6. vasárnap
10:30 REAC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 24 - 33
12:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Tatabányai SC 34 - 28
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves ASI Vasas 31 - 30
17:00 Dorogi ESE Solymári SC 30   21
2018. május 18. péntek
18:30 Tatabányai SC Dorogi ESE 28 - 39
2018. május 19. szombat
14:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC VS Dunakeszi 27 - 49
14:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Kinizsi TTK-KSI Kézilabda 26 - 32
2018. május 20. vasárnap
10:00 ASI Vasas Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 36 - 29
12:00 Budakalászi SC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 34 - 31
18:00 Solymári SC REAC 42 - 26