NB II női felnőtt Észak

2017. szeptember 16. szombat
12:00 Vasas SC U21 Dorogi ESE 25 - 19
14:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Budakalászi SC 21 - 22
17:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Kinizsi TTK 22 - 26
2017. szeptember 17. vasárnap
15:00 Tatabányai SC REAC 34 - 18
16:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Hevesi SE 26 - 26
16:00 Solymári SC VS Dunakeszi 22 - 29
2017. szeptember 23. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Tatabányai SC 24 - 30
13:30 REAC Vasas SC S21 17 - 37
15:30 Kinizsi TTK Solymári SC 25 - 31
18:00 Hevesi SE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 28 - 33
2017. szeptember 24. vasárnap
13:00 Budakalászi SC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 38 - 15
15:00 Dorogi ESE Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 23 - 21
2017. október 7. szombat
15:00 Tatabányai SC Kinizsi TTK 23 - 21
17:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 24 - 30
2017. október 8. vasárnap
16:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők REAC 32 - 25
16:00 Vasas SC U21 VS Dunakeszi 42 - 19
16:00 Solymári SC Budakalászi SC 30 - 25
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Dorogi ESE 24 - 35
2017. október 14. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 24 - 22
17:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 21 - 28
17:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Solymári SC 25 - 25
2017. október 15. vasárnap
12:30 Kinizsi TTK Vasas SC S21 25 - 37
14:00 Budakalászi SC Tatabányai SC 24 - 32
16:30 REAC Dorogi ESE 16 - 29
2017. október 18. szerda
19:30 Dorogi ESE Kinizsi TTK 34 - 18
2017. október 21. szombat
12:00 Vasas SC U21 Budakalászi SC 25 - 17
2017. október 22. vasárnap
14:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Kinizsi TTK 23 - 26
14:00 Solymári SC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 31 - 25
15:00 Tatabányai SC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 28 - 20
16:00 Dorogi ESE VS Dunakeszi 27 - 19
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves REAC 32 - 23
2017. október 25. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi REAC 35 - 31
2017. október 28. szombat
17:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Tatabányai SC 28 - 23
17:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Vasas SC S21 25 - 26
2017. október 29. vasárnap
14:00 Budakalászi SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 31 - 26
16:00 Solymári SC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 31 - 28
2017. november 4. szombat
12:00 Vasas SC U21 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 32 - 21
15:30 Tatabányai SC Solymári SC 24 - 29
16:00 Dorogi ESE Budakalászi SC 27 - 24
2017. november 5. vasárnap
16:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 30 - 25
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves VS Dunakeszi 34 - 23
18:30 REAC Kinizsi TTK 26 - 30
2017. november 11. szombat
17:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 28 - 26
17:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Dorogi ESE 20 - 28
2017. november 12. vasárnap
13:00 Budakalászi SC REAC 33 - 25
15:00 Tatabányai SC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 29 - 26
16:00 Solymári SC Vasas SC R21 25 - 33
16:30 Kinizsi TTK VS Dunakeszi 22 - 25
2017. november 18. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Budakalászi SC 23 - 19
16:00 Dorogi ESE Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 31 - 24
2017. november 19. vasárnap
12:00 Vasas SC U21 Tatabányai SC 32 - 20
14:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Solymári SC 30 - 22
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Kinizsi TTK 31 - 21
18:30 REAC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 21 - 36
2017. november 25. szombat
12:00 Vasas SC U21 Juventus-Panoráma Heves 32 - 23
12:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC REAC 23 - 25
14:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC VS Dunakeszi 36 - 17
2017. november 26. vasárnap
11:00 Tatabányai SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 24 - 21
13:00 Budakalászi SC Kinizsi TTK 26 - 24
16:00 Solymári SC Dorogi ESE 21 - 23
2017. december 2. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 27 - 25
16:00 Dorogi ESE Tatabányai SC 27 - 20
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Budakalászi SC 30 - 25
2017. december 3. vasárnap
14:30 Kinizsi TTK Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 30 - 25
16:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Vasas SC R21 25 - 32
18:30 REAC Solymári SC 20 - 25
2018. február 11. vasárnap
18:30 Kinizsi TTK  Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 21 - 26
2018. február 17. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi  Solymári SC 30 - 28
2018. február 18. vasárnap
14:00 Budakalászi SC  Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 24 - 26
14:30 REAC  Tatabányai SC 27 - 28
15:00 Dorogi ESE  Vasas SC S21 20 - 27
18:00 JuventusPanoráma Heves  Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 34 - 21
2018. február 24. szombat
12:00 Vasas SC U21  REAC 31 - 25
15:00 Tatabányai SC  VS Dunakeszi 34 - 27
16:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC  Budakalászi SC 28 - 32
2018. február 25. vasárnap
14:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők  Dorogi ESE 27 - 26
16:00 Solymári SC  Kinizsi TTK 22 - 22
17:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC  JuventusPanoráma Heves 28 - 26
2018. március 3. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Vasas SC R21 26 - 42
18:00 Kinizsi TTK Tatabányai SC 32 - 20
2018. március 4. vasárnap
12:30 REAC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 26 - 37
14:00 Budakalászi SC Solymári SC 39 - 29
15:00 Dorogi ESE Juventus-Panoráma Heves 31 - 26
16:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 32 - 28
2018. március 10. szombat
16:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 36 - 27
18:00 Vasas SC U21 Kinizsi TTK 32 - 23
18:00 Dorogi ESE REAC 38 - 23
2018. március 11. vasárnap
15:00 Tatabányai SC Budakalászi SC 28 - 31
16:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők VS Dunakeszi 34 - 26
16:00 Solymári SC Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 36 - 33
2018. március 17. szombat
16:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Solymári SC 33 - 26
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Dorogi ESE 18 - 22
2018. március 18. vasárnap
14:00 Budakalászi SC Vasas SC R21 25 - 32
16:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Tatabányai SC 29 - 29
17:00 Kinizsi TTK Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 29 - 21
2018. március 24. szombat
14:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 29 - 24
2018. március 25. vasárnap
14:30 REAC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 24 - 25
2018. április 7. szombat
10:00 Vasas SC U21 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 35 - 36
14:30 Kinizsi TTK Dorogi ESE 19 - 25
15:00 Tatabányai SC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 29 - 24
18:30 REAC VS Dunakeszi 28 - 37
2018. április 8. vasárnap
16:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Budakalászi SC 31 - 19
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Solymári SC 40 - 32
2018. április 14. szombat
14:00 VS Dunakeszi Juventus-Panoráma Heves 28 - 39
2018. április 15. vasárnap
14:00 Budakalászi SC Dorogi ESE 17 - 26
16:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Vasas SC R21 26 - 27
16:00 Solymári SC Tatabányai SC 30 - 19
18:00 Kinizsi TTK REAC 29 - 20
2018. április 21. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Kinizsi TTK 29 - 24
2018. április 22. vasárnap
10:00 Vasas SC U21 Solymári SC 36 - 19
14:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 36 - 26
15:00 Dorogi ESE Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 24 - 28
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Tatabányai SC 29 - 25
18:30 REAC Budakalászi SC 21 - 30
2018. április 28. szombat
11:00 Tatabányai SC Vasas SC R21 25 - 26
16:00 Budakalászi SC VS Dunakeszi 28 - 29
16:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC Dorogi ESE 39 - 23
16:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC REAC 22 - 31
2018. április 29. vasárnap
14:30 Kinizsi TTK Juventus-Panoráma Heves 20 - 23
16:00 Solymári SC Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 17 - 32
2018. május 5. szombat
16:00 VS Dunakeszi Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC 27 - 33
19:30 Kinizsi TTK Budakalászi SC 22 - 27
2018. május 6. vasárnap
12:30 REAC Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 0 - 10
14:00 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők Tatabányai SC 28 - 21
15:00 Dorogi ESE Solymári SC 29 - 24
18:00 Juventus-Panoráma Heves Vasas SC R21 29 - 28
2018. május 18. péntek
16:30 Tatabányai SC Dorogi ESE 27 - 26
2018. május 19. szombat
16:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC VS Dunakeszi 32 - 36
16:00 Juhász `99 Füzesabonyi SC Kinizsi TTK 27 - 25
2018. május 20. vasárnap
12:00 Vasas SC U21 Salgótarjáni Strandépítők 33 - 24
14:00 Budakalászi SC Juventus-Panoráma Heves 27 - 37
16:00 Solymári SC REAC 22 - 26

 

Budakalászi SC